Markets
My Account
Login
Register
Welcome
Select Sport
American Football
Artistic Swimming
Athletics
Aussie Rules
Badminton
Bandy
Baseball
Basketball
Beach Soccer
Beach Volleyball
Bowls
Boxing
Canoe and Kayak
Chess
Commonwealth Games
Cricket
Curling
Cycling
Darts
Diving
E-Sports
Entertainment
Field Hockey
Financial Events
Floorball
Futsal
Gaelic Football
Golf
Greyhound Racing
Handball
Harness Racing
Horse Racing
Hurling
Ice Hockey
Lacrosse
Martial Arts
Motor Racing
Netball
Olympic Games
Pesapallo
Poker
Politics
Pool
Quidditch
Rowing
Rugby League
Rugby Union
Sailing
Snooker
Soccer
Softball
Squash
Sumo Wrestling
Surf Ironman
Surfing
Swimming
Table Tennis
Tennis
Triathlon
Trotting
Volleyball
Water Polo
Weather
Winter Sports
Select Country
Select League
My Favourites
Edit Favourites
Odds Format
Dec ($4.00)
UK (3/1)
US (+3000)
Table Tennis Outright Markets
Select a Market
Select a Match
Show All Matches
Tomas Cerveny Jr vs Jachym Zacharda
Kuzmin S vs Sverdlov M
Horejsi M vs Galvas A
Jerzy Pelka vs Andrzej Krezel
Tomasz Witkowski vs Gracjan Rokita
Martin Vodnansky vs Zbynek Vyskocil
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Adam Kasperski
Mytsyk A vs Skhabitskiy S
Abelmasov I vs Kovalev I
Smyk V vs Skhabitskiy S
Tytskyi M vs Chelpanov S
Vaclav Ezr vs Zajicek J
Gusev M vs Kuzmin S
Akito Itagaki vs Keinath T
Debora Vivarelli vs Tanja Helle
Matelova H vs Alexandra Chiriacova
Radim Jaros vs Jiri Hiblbauer
Tomas Turek vs Kanera J
Krystian Kolodziej vs Artur Daniel
Rafal Ucinski vs Jakub Nowak
Marynkevych I vs Lukianevych V
Mariusz Koczyba vs Kacper Slawinski
Emets I vs Mytsyk A
Emets I vs Smyk V
Evzen Ondracek vs Tomas Hanke
Shmakov A vs Sukharnikov N
Ilyukhin E vs Abelmasov I
Cherevko R vs Molochko A
Zandecki J vs Szymon Seroka
Rostislav Hasmanda vs Vaclav Hruska
Tomas Ranecky vs Jaroslav Svoboda
Daniel Branny vs Jan Przybyla
Milan Urban vs Ladislav Zatecka
Petr Provaznik vs Jan Simecek Jr
Innazarov A vs Evlampiev V
Sanchi F vs Benes M
Oskar Jadach vs Piotr Strus
Buianover H vs Khurtak E
Artem Trofymchuk vs Korobko V
Martin Hargas vs Vojna Daniel
Marcin Balcerzak vs Miroslav Sklensky
Tytskyi M vs Mischenko A
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Mariusz Koczyba
Vaclav Svoboda vs Michal Herna
Lukas Krok vs Zdenek Kasinski
Richard Macura vs Karel Baros
Jaroslav Prokupek vs Radim Pavelka
Horejsi M vs Vostes Y
Jaroslav Brynych vs Jaroslav Dohnal
Krystian Kolodziej vs Zandecki J
Vojtech Dusan vs Jachym Sebl
Piotr Strus vs Adam Kasperski
Marek Kulisek vs Petr Vanek
Vaclav Hruska vs Lukas Krok
Jaroslav Svoboda vs Vaclav Svoboda
Jan Przybyla vs Richard Macura
Ladislav Zatecka vs Jaroslav Prokupek
Petr Provaznik vs Roman Merkl
Anatoly Batalov vs Evlampiev V
Gusev M vs Sverdlov M
Galvas A vs Keinath T
Sharanyuk O vs Khurtak E
Jakub Mach vs Zbynek Vyskocil
Miroslav Sklensky vs Artur Daniel
Ilyukhin E vs Kovalev I
Oskar Jadach vs Kacper Slawinski
Martin Hargas vs Jachym Sebl
Zdenek Kasinski vs Rostislav Hasmanda
Michal Herna vs Tomas Ranecky
Karel Baros vs Daniel Branny
Radim Pavelka vs Milan Urban
Tregler T vs Akito Itagaki
Lukianevych V vs Buianover H
Mariusz Koczyba vs Adam Kasperski
Jaroslav Brynych vs Zbynek Vyskocil
Yurchenko K vs Molochko A
Vojna Daniel vs Vojtech Dusan
Pavel Plakushchyi vs Chelpanov S
Rostislav Hasmanda vs Lukas Krok
Tomas Ranecky vs Vaclav Svoboda
Daniel Branny vs Richard Macura
Milan Urban vs Jaroslav Prokupek
Jan Simecek Jr vs Roman Merkl
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Oskar Jadach
Zenyuk A vs Kozachuk I
Jaroslav Dohnal vs Jakub Mach
Martin Hargas vs Vojtech Dusan
Krystian Kolodziej vs Marcin Balcerzak
Petr Vanek vs Ondrej Fiklik
Piotr Strus vs Kacper Slawinski
Vaclav Hruska vs Zdenek Kasinski
Jaroslav Svoboda vs Michal Herna
Jan Przybyla vs Karel Baros
Ladislav Zatecka vs Radim Pavelka
Lanovenko S vs Oleg Popov
Zenyuk D vs Plishylo V
Tikhnenko D vs Oleg Popov
Jaroslav Brynych vs Jakub Mach
Mariusz Koczyba vs Oskar Jadach
Oleg Kharlakin vs Ekzhanov A
Soldatov I vs Sukharnikov N
Yurchenko K vs Cherevko R
Jachym Sebl vs Vojna Daniel
Marek Kulisek vs Ondrej Fiklik
Zenyuk A vs Plishylo V
Zandecki J vs Marcin Balcerzak
Zbynek Vyskocil vs Jaroslav Dohnal
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Piotr Strus
Sokoltsov Y vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Zenyuk D vs Kozachuk I
Krystian Kolodziej vs Miroslav Sklensky
Kacper Slawinski vs Adam Kasperski
Khandetsky S vs Andrii Homylko
Ekzhanov A vs Dmitriy Kugurushev
Mariusz Koczyba vs Piotr Strus
Melashenko O vs Kim D
Tomas Franek vs Michal Regner
Kamil Novak vs Frantisek Briza
Lanovenko S vs Roman Zelenskii
Zenyuk A vs Zenyuk D
Tikhnenko D vs Roman Zelenskii
Oskar Jadach vs Adam Kasperski
Kovalchuk K vs Peretiatko A
Ondrej Svacha vs Denis Hofman
Jiri Plachy vs Pavel Fojt
Plishylo V vs Kozachuk I
Marcin Balcerzak vs Artur Daniel
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Kacper Slawinski
Sokoltsov Y vs Kim D
Frantisek Briza vs Richard Krejci
Michal Regner vs Jiri Louda
Oleg Popov vs Roman Zelenskii
Serhii Chuliukov vs Polysynskyi M
Peretiatko A vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Kamil Novak vs Jiri Plachy
Tomas Franek vs Ondrej Svacha
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Blazej Szczepanek
Lyfenko N vs Soldatov I
Melashenko O vs Kovalchuk K
Richard Krejci vs Pavel Fojt
Jiri Louda vs Denis Hofman
Kacper Slawinski vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Sokoltsov Y vs Peretiatko A
Frantisek Briza vs Jiri Plachy
Michal Regner vs Ondrej Svacha
Lyfenko N vs Sukharnikov N
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Adam Kasperski
Kovalchuk K vs Kim D
Pavel Fojt vs Kamil Novak
Denis Hofman vs Tomas Franek
Khandetsky S vs Polysynskyi M
Dmitriy Kugurushev vs Oleg Kharlakin
Kacper Slawinski vs Blazej Szczepanek
Melashenko O vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Jiri Plachy vs Richard Krejci
Ondrej Svacha vs Jiri Louda
Sokoltsov Y vs Kovalchuk K
Pavel Fojt vs Frantisek Briza
Denis Hofman vs Michal Regner
Khandetsky S vs Serhii Chuliukov
Melashenko O vs Peretiatko A
Richard Krejci vs Kamil Novak
Jiri Louda vs Tomas Franek
Andrii Homylko vs Polysynskyi M
Kim D vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Oskar Jadach vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Sokoltsov Y vs Melashenko O
Blazej Szczepanek vs Adam Kasperski
Kovalchuk K vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Serhii Chuliukov vs Andrii Homylko
Peretiatko A vs Kim D
Oskar Jadach vs Blazej Szczepanek
Gavrilov Y vs Semeshin P
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Damian Korczak
Bihun R vs Fylypiv R
Glazun E vs Bazilevskii V
Mrykh M vs Yurkov A
Daniel Bak vs Szymon Kolasa
Adrian Wiecek vs Adrian Spychala
Oleg Butorin vs Sergey Martyukhin
Zandecki J vs Chodorski P
Krcil F vs Artur Daniel
Lukas Heinzl vs Lukas Adam
Semeshin P vs Oleg Butorin
Jaroslav Prokupek vs Vit Havlik
Vladimir Kubat vs Milan Smesny
Martin Zizka vs Jiri Neuman
Michal Moravec vs Milan Bezdicek
Josef Braun vs Olejnik M
Fedoryshyn I vs Serhii Chuhai
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Adrian Wiecek
Nadporozhsky A vs Kolbasenko O
Sergey Martyukhin vs Gavrilov Y
Daniel Bak vs Zandecki J
Ales Hlawatschke vs Julius Lazar
David Tomasch vs Stanislav Mazanek
Milan Capek vs Miroslav Necas
David Stusek vs Filip Theodor
Artur Daniel vs Damian Korczak
Kalashnikov E vs Glazun E
Mrykh M vs Efimenko I
Gavrilov Y vs Oleg Butorin
Olejnik M vs Szymon Kolasa
Krcil F vs Adrian Spychala
Vit Havlik vs Ales Hlawatschke
Milan Smesny vs David Tomasch
Jiri Neuman vs Milan Capek
Milan Bezdicek vs David Stusek
Satsuki Odo vs Krittwika Roy
Kolbasenko O vs Yurkov A
Adrian Wiecek vs Damian Korczak
Josef Braun vs Chodorski P
Semeshin P vs Sergey Martyukhin
Filip Theodor vs Michal Moravec
Julius Lazar vs Jaroslav Prokupek
Stanislav Mazanek vs Vladimir Kubat
Miroslav Necas vs Martin Zizka
Andreas Levenko vs Dimitrije Levajac
Ibrahim Gunduz vs Ionescu Eduard
Nuytinck C vs Pistej L
Drinkhall P vs Adam Szudi
Bazilevskii V vs Kalashnikov E
Zandecki J vs Szymon Kolasa
Sato H vs Hashimoto H
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Krcil F
Michal Moravec vs David Stusek
Jaroslav Prokupek vs Ales Hlawatschke
Martin Zizka vs Milan Capek
Vladimir Kubat vs David Tomasch
Daniel Bak vs Josef Braun
Artur Daniel vs Adrian Spychala
Mrykh M vs Kolbasenko O
Yuta Tanaka vs Jaehyun An
Jancarik L vs Vladislav Ursu
Juan Perez vs Zhmudenko Y
Stoyanov N vs Gionis P
Olejnik M vs Chodorski P
Milan Bezdicek vs Filip Theodor
Vit Havlik vs Julius Lazar
Jiri Neuman vs Miroslav Necas
Milan Smesny vs Stanislav Mazanek
Adrian Wiecek vs Krcil F
Nadporozhsky A vs Efimenko I
Kojic F vs Hiroto Shinozuka
Molodtsov D vs Novikov I
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Artur Daniel
Zandecki J vs Josef Braun
Daniel Bak vs Olejnik M
Adrian Spychala vs Damian Korczak
Miroslav Hajek vs Martin Bruk
Kazakov A vs Savinsky A
Maksakov S vs Sergey Gushchin
Baisya/Pal vs Ghosh/Ghosh
Bihun R vs Chyzh P
Chodorski P vs Szymon Kolasa
Mrykh M vs Nadporozhsky A
Adrian Wiecek vs Artur Daniel
Martin Drabek vs Jakub Simek
Gusev M vs Kazakov A
Novikov I vs Maksakov S
Marek Kostal vs Vladimir Havlicek
Jiri Kalanyos vs Pavel Kulhanek
Jaroslav Dorazka vs Lubomir Jonas
Richard Skacelik vs Lubomir Navrat
Zandecki J vs Olejnik M
Mikheev D vs Nikulin S
Miroslav Hajek vs Jakub Simek
Sergey Gushchin vs Molodtsov D
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Adrian Spychala
Josef Braun vs Szymon Kolasa
Vlastimil Pecka vs Vladimir Cermak
Jan Steffan vs Parhomenko Dmitro
Oldrich Lzicar vs Hromadka Pavol
Jaroslav Schwan vs Radomir Vavrecka
Efimenko I vs Yurkov A
Martin Drabek vs Martin Bruk
Molodtsov D vs Maksakov S
Vladimir Havlicek vs Vlastimil Pecka
Pavel Kulhanek vs Jan Steffan
Lubomir Jonas vs Oldrich Lzicar
Lubomir Navrat vs Jaroslav Schwan
Krcil F vs Damian Korczak
Bondarchuk A vs Datsenko A
Miroslav Hajek vs Martin Drabek
Gusev M vs Savinsky A
Novikov I vs Sergey Gushchin
Chyzh P vs Fylypiv R
Vladimir Cermak vs Marek Kostal
Parhomenko Dmitro vs Jiri Kalanyos
Hromadka Pavol vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Radomir Vavrecka vs Richard Skacelik
Nadporozhsky A vs Yurkov A
Jakub Simek vs Martin Bruk
Marek Kostal vs Vlastimil Pecka
Jiri Kalanyos vs Jan Steffan
Jaroslav Dorazka vs Oldrich Lzicar
Richard Skacelik vs Jaroslav Schwan
Kolbasenko O vs Efimenko I
Drobov D vs Datsenko A
Vladimir Havlicek vs Vladimir Cermak
Pavel Kulhanek vs Parhomenko Dmitro
Lubomir Jonas vs Hromadka Pavol
Lubomir Navrat vs Radomir Vavrecka
Abalmaz S vs Tytskyi M
Tytskyi M vs Rubtsov E
Ladislav Tuma vs Libor Stacho
Ambrosimov F vs Innazarov A
Evlakhin D vs Andrey Prokhorov
Hashimoto/Sato vs Baisya/Roy
Shyndel I vs Rehotun D
David Sabuka vs Petr Kotrbacek
Anatoly Batalov vs Ambrosimov F
Pavel Berdych vs Petr Serak
Jonas Rak vs Baros Antonin
Holovatiuk Yurii vs Jiri Svec
Milan Cakovsky Sr vs Petr Sablik
Milan Cakovsky vs Sablik Petr
Abelmasov I vs Evlakhin D
Abalmaz S vs Rubtsov E
Bourrassaud/Dorr vs Feng/Huang
Ladislav Tuma vs Petr Kotrbacek
Jindrich Vrba vs Josef Palecek
Rene Kowal vs Radovan Polasek
Pavel Stuchlik vs Lubor Sulava
Miroslav Cyrus vs Roman Laznicka
Lanin S vs Meteleshko I
David Sabuka vs Libor Stacho
Petr Serak vs Jindrich Vrba
Baros Antonin vs Rene Kowal
Jiri Svec vs Pavel Stuchlik
Petr Sablik vs Miroslav Cyrus
Sablik Petr vs Miroslav Cyrus
Tytskyi M vs Shyndel I
Anatoly Batalov vs Innazarov A
Ladislav Tuma vs David Sabuka
Yakimenko S vs Solomko S
Josef Palecek vs Pavel Berdych
Radovan Polasek vs Jonas Rak
Roman Laznicka vs Milan Cakovsky Sr
Roman Laznicka vs Milan Cakovsky
Abelmasov I vs Andrey Prokhorov
Abalmaz S vs Rehotun D
Petr Kotrbacek vs Libor Stacho
Pavel Berdych vs Jindrich Vrba
Jonas Rak vs Rene Kowal
Holovatiuk Yurii vs Pavel Stuchlik
Milan Cakovsky Sr vs Miroslav Cyrus
Milan Cakovsky vs Miroslav Cyrus
Shyndel I vs Rubtsov E
Semenets S vs Solomko S
Petr Serak vs Josef Palecek
Baros Antonin vs Radovan Polasek
Jiri Svec vs Lubor Sulava
Petr Sablik vs Roman Laznicka
Sablik Petr vs Roman Laznicka
Sverdlov M vs Vologzhanin V
Drobov D vs Bondarchuk A
Kuznetsov A vs Shmakov A
Korolev S vs Kupryakov E
Nosov K vs Sadovskiy N
Abalmaz S vs Shyndel I
Razinkov D vs Maksim Lomakin
Frolov I vs Sarychev S
Yakimenko S vs Klymenko K
Igor Arkadevich Blinov vs Manuylov O
Vologzhanin V vs Aleksandr Fedorov
Tytskyi M vs Rehotun D
Shmakov A vs Razinkov D
Kupryakov E vs Frolov I
Milan Klement vs Jan Svoboda
Petr Bradac vs Tomas Turek
Ruzicka Ales vs Michal Drastich
Petr Jochym vs Daniel Kubos
Martin Bruk vs Tomas Hucko
Maksim Lomakin vs Kuznetsov A
Sarychev S vs Korolev S
Klymenko K vs Solomko S
Jakub Hradecky vs Jaroslav Prokupek
Tomas Kos vs Michal Zahradka
Beranek Jiri vs Petr Machovec
Jiri Telecky vs Dalibor Kolek
Jiri Beranek vs Machovec Petr
Troyanov Y vs Nosov K
Sverdlov M vs Aleksandr Fedorov
Kuznetsov A vs Razinkov D
Korolev S vs Frolov I
Jan Svoboda vs Jakub Hradecky
Tomas Turek vs Tomas Kos
Michal Drastich vs Beranek Jiri
Daniel Kubos vs Jiri Telecky
Michal Drastich vs Jiri Beranek
Shmakov A vs Maksim Lomakin
Kupryakov E vs Sarychev S
Semenets S vs Klymenko K
Jaroslav Prokupek vs Milan Klement
Michal Zahradka vs Petr Bradac
Petr Machovec vs Ruzicka Ales
Dalibor Kolek vs Petr Jochym
Machovec Petr vs Ruzicka Ales
Sadovskiy N vs Troyanov Y
Rehotun D vs Rubtsov E
Milan Klement vs Jakub Hradecky
Petr Bradac vs Tomas Kos
Ruzicka Ales vs Beranek Jiri
Petr Jochym vs Jiri Telecky
Ruzicka Ales vs Jiri Beranek
Jan Svoboda vs Jaroslav Prokupek
Tomas Turek vs Michal Zahradka
Michal Drastich vs Petr Machovec
Daniel Kubos vs Dalibor Kolek
Michal Drastich vs Machovec Petr
Semenets S vs Yakimenko S
Vaclav Kosar vs Roman Buric
Jan Steffan vs Jan Potensky
Ludek Madle vs Michal Syroha
Miroslav Barta vs Holovatiuk Yurii
Jan Potensky vs Milan Kolar
Vaclav Kosar vs Ludek Madle
Jan Steffan vs Miroslav Barta
Milan Kolar vs Holovatiuk Yurii
Roman Buric vs Ludek Madle
Jan Potensky vs Miroslav Barta
Michal Syroha vs Vaclav Kosar
Holovatiuk Yurii vs Jan Steffan
Miroslav Barta vs Milan Kolar
Michal Syroha vs Roman Buric
Holovatiuk Yurii vs Jan Potensky
Milan Kolar vs Jan Steffan
Select a Player
Show All Options
Fixtures for Table Tennis
Show All
Summary
Tomas Cerveny Jr vs Jachym Zacharda
Julius Lazar vs Jaroslav Prokupek
Kuzmin S vs Sverdlov M
Stanislav Mazanek vs Vladimir Kubat
Horejsi M vs Galvas A
Miroslav Necas vs Martin Zizka
Jerzy Pelka vs Andrzej Krezel
Andreas Levenko vs Dimitrije Levajac
Tomasz Witkowski vs Gracjan Rokita
Ibrahim Gunduz vs Ionescu Eduard
Martin Vodnansky vs Zbynek Vyskocil
Nuytinck C vs Pistej L
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Adam Kasperski
Drinkhall P vs Adam Szudi
Mytsyk A vs Skhabitskiy S
Bazilevskii V vs Kalashnikov E
Abelmasov I vs Kovalev I
Zandecki J vs Szymon Kolasa
Smyk V vs Skhabitskiy S
Sato H vs Hashimoto H
Tytskyi M vs Chelpanov S
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Krcil F
Vaclav Ezr vs Zajicek J
Michal Moravec vs David Stusek
Gusev M vs Kuzmin S
Jaroslav Prokupek vs Ales Hlawatschke
Akito Itagaki vs Keinath T
Martin Zizka vs Milan Capek
Debora Vivarelli vs Tanja Helle
Vladimir Kubat vs David Tomasch
Matelova H vs Alexandra Chiriacova
Daniel Bak vs Josef Braun
Radim Jaros vs Jiri Hiblbauer
Artur Daniel vs Adrian Spychala
Tomas Turek vs Kanera J
Mrykh M vs Kolbasenko O
Krystian Kolodziej vs Artur Daniel
Yuta Tanaka vs Jaehyun An
Rafal Ucinski vs Jakub Nowak
Jancarik L vs Vladislav Ursu
Marynkevych I vs Lukianevych V
Juan Perez vs Zhmudenko Y
Mariusz Koczyba vs Kacper Slawinski
Stoyanov N vs Gionis P
Emets I vs Mytsyk A
Olejnik M vs Chodorski P
Emets I vs Smyk V
Milan Bezdicek vs Filip Theodor
Evzen Ondracek vs Tomas Hanke
Vit Havlik vs Julius Lazar
Shmakov A vs Sukharnikov N
Jiri Neuman vs Miroslav Necas
Ilyukhin E vs Abelmasov I
Milan Smesny vs Stanislav Mazanek
Cherevko R vs Molochko A
Adrian Wiecek vs Krcil F
Zandecki J vs Szymon Seroka
Nadporozhsky A vs Efimenko I
Rostislav Hasmanda vs Vaclav Hruska
Kojic F vs Hiroto Shinozuka
Tomas Ranecky vs Jaroslav Svoboda
Molodtsov D vs Novikov I
Daniel Branny vs Jan Przybyla
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Artur Daniel
Milan Urban vs Ladislav Zatecka
Zandecki J vs Josef Braun
Petr Provaznik vs Jan Simecek Jr
Daniel Bak vs Olejnik M
Innazarov A vs Evlampiev V
Adrian Spychala vs Damian Korczak
Sanchi F vs Benes M
Miroslav Hajek vs Martin Bruk
Oskar Jadach vs Piotr Strus
Kazakov A vs Savinsky A
Buianover H vs Khurtak E
Maksakov S vs Sergey Gushchin
Artem Trofymchuk vs Korobko V
Baisya/Pal vs Ghosh/Ghosh
Martin Hargas vs Vojna Daniel
Bihun R vs Chyzh P
Marcin Balcerzak vs Miroslav Sklensky
Chodorski P vs Szymon Kolasa
Tytskyi M vs Mischenko A
Mrykh M vs Nadporozhsky A
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Mariusz Koczyba
Adrian Wiecek vs Artur Daniel
Vaclav Svoboda vs Michal Herna
Martin Drabek vs Jakub Simek
Lukas Krok vs Zdenek Kasinski
Gusev M vs Kazakov A
Richard Macura vs Karel Baros
Novikov I vs Maksakov S
Jaroslav Prokupek vs Radim Pavelka
Marek Kostal vs Vladimir Havlicek
Horejsi M vs Vostes Y
Jiri Kalanyos vs Pavel Kulhanek
Jaroslav Brynych vs Jaroslav Dohnal
Jaroslav Dorazka vs Lubomir Jonas
Krystian Kolodziej vs Zandecki J
Richard Skacelik vs Lubomir Navrat
Vojtech Dusan vs Jachym Sebl
Zandecki J vs Olejnik M
Piotr Strus vs Adam Kasperski
Mikheev D vs Nikulin S
Marek Kulisek vs Petr Vanek
Miroslav Hajek vs Jakub Simek
Vaclav Hruska vs Lukas Krok
Sergey Gushchin vs Molodtsov D
Jaroslav Svoboda vs Vaclav Svoboda
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Adrian Spychala
Jan Przybyla vs Richard Macura
Josef Braun vs Szymon Kolasa
Ladislav Zatecka vs Jaroslav Prokupek
Vlastimil Pecka vs Vladimir Cermak
Petr Provaznik vs Roman Merkl
Jan Steffan vs Parhomenko Dmitro
Anatoly Batalov vs Evlampiev V
Oldrich Lzicar vs Hromadka Pavol
Gusev M vs Sverdlov M
Jaroslav Schwan vs Radomir Vavrecka
Galvas A vs Keinath T
Efimenko I vs Yurkov A
Sharanyuk O vs Khurtak E
Martin Drabek vs Martin Bruk
Jakub Mach vs Zbynek Vyskocil
Molodtsov D vs Maksakov S
Miroslav Sklensky vs Artur Daniel
Vladimir Havlicek vs Vlastimil Pecka
Ilyukhin E vs Kovalev I
Pavel Kulhanek vs Jan Steffan
Oskar Jadach vs Kacper Slawinski
Lubomir Jonas vs Oldrich Lzicar
Martin Hargas vs Jachym Sebl
Lubomir Navrat vs Jaroslav Schwan
Zdenek Kasinski vs Rostislav Hasmanda
Krcil F vs Damian Korczak
Michal Herna vs Tomas Ranecky
Bondarchuk A vs Datsenko A
Karel Baros vs Daniel Branny
Miroslav Hajek vs Martin Drabek
Radim Pavelka vs Milan Urban
Gusev M vs Savinsky A
Tregler T vs Akito Itagaki
Novikov I vs Sergey Gushchin
Lukianevych V vs Buianover H
Chyzh P vs Fylypiv R
Mariusz Koczyba vs Adam Kasperski
Vladimir Cermak vs Marek Kostal
Jaroslav Brynych vs Zbynek Vyskocil
Parhomenko Dmitro vs Jiri Kalanyos
Yurchenko K vs Molochko A
Hromadka Pavol vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Vojna Daniel vs Vojtech Dusan
Radomir Vavrecka vs Richard Skacelik
Pavel Plakushchyi vs Chelpanov S
Nadporozhsky A vs Yurkov A
Rostislav Hasmanda vs Lukas Krok
Jakub Simek vs Martin Bruk
Tomas Ranecky vs Vaclav Svoboda
Marek Kostal vs Vlastimil Pecka
Daniel Branny vs Richard Macura
Jiri Kalanyos vs Jan Steffan
Milan Urban vs Jaroslav Prokupek
Jaroslav Dorazka vs Oldrich Lzicar
Jan Simecek Jr vs Roman Merkl
Richard Skacelik vs Jaroslav Schwan
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Oskar Jadach
Kolbasenko O vs Efimenko I
Zenyuk A vs Kozachuk I
Drobov D vs Datsenko A
Jaroslav Dohnal vs Jakub Mach
Vladimir Havlicek vs Vladimir Cermak
Martin Hargas vs Vojtech Dusan
Pavel Kulhanek vs Parhomenko Dmitro
Krystian Kolodziej vs Marcin Balcerzak
Lubomir Jonas vs Hromadka Pavol
Petr Vanek vs Ondrej Fiklik
Lubomir Navrat vs Radomir Vavrecka
Piotr Strus vs Kacper Slawinski
Abalmaz S vs Tytskyi M
Vaclav Hruska vs Zdenek Kasinski
Tytskyi M vs Rubtsov E
Jaroslav Svoboda vs Michal Herna
Ladislav Tuma vs Libor Stacho
Jan Przybyla vs Karel Baros
Ambrosimov F vs Innazarov A
Ladislav Zatecka vs Radim Pavelka
Evlakhin D vs Andrey Prokhorov
Lanovenko S vs Oleg Popov
Hashimoto/Sato vs Baisya/Roy
Zenyuk D vs Plishylo V
Shyndel I vs Rehotun D
Tikhnenko D vs Oleg Popov
David Sabuka vs Petr Kotrbacek
Jaroslav Brynych vs Jakub Mach
Anatoly Batalov vs Ambrosimov F
Mariusz Koczyba vs Oskar Jadach
Pavel Berdych vs Petr Serak
Oleg Kharlakin vs Ekzhanov A
Jonas Rak vs Baros Antonin
Soldatov I vs Sukharnikov N
Holovatiuk Yurii vs Jiri Svec
Yurchenko K vs Cherevko R
Milan Cakovsky Sr vs Petr Sablik
Jachym Sebl vs Vojna Daniel
Milan Cakovsky vs Sablik Petr
Marek Kulisek vs Ondrej Fiklik
Abelmasov I vs Evlakhin D
Zenyuk A vs Plishylo V
Abalmaz S vs Rubtsov E
Zandecki J vs Marcin Balcerzak
Bourrassaud/Dorr vs Feng/Huang
Zbynek Vyskocil vs Jaroslav Dohnal
Ladislav Tuma vs Petr Kotrbacek
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Piotr Strus
Jindrich Vrba vs Josef Palecek
Sokoltsov Y vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Rene Kowal vs Radovan Polasek
Zenyuk D vs Kozachuk I
Pavel Stuchlik vs Lubor Sulava
Krystian Kolodziej vs Miroslav Sklensky
Miroslav Cyrus vs Roman Laznicka
Kacper Slawinski vs Adam Kasperski
Lanin S vs Meteleshko I
Khandetsky S vs Andrii Homylko
David Sabuka vs Libor Stacho
Ekzhanov A vs Dmitriy Kugurushev
Petr Serak vs Jindrich Vrba
Mariusz Koczyba vs Piotr Strus
Baros Antonin vs Rene Kowal
Melashenko O vs Kim D
Jiri Svec vs Pavel Stuchlik
Tomas Franek vs Michal Regner
Petr Sablik vs Miroslav Cyrus
Kamil Novak vs Frantisek Briza
Sablik Petr vs Miroslav Cyrus
Lanovenko S vs Roman Zelenskii
Tytskyi M vs Shyndel I
Zenyuk A vs Zenyuk D
Anatoly Batalov vs Innazarov A
Tikhnenko D vs Roman Zelenskii
Ladislav Tuma vs David Sabuka
Oskar Jadach vs Adam Kasperski
Yakimenko S vs Solomko S
Kovalchuk K vs Peretiatko A
Josef Palecek vs Pavel Berdych
Ondrej Svacha vs Denis Hofman
Radovan Polasek vs Jonas Rak
Jiri Plachy vs Pavel Fojt
Roman Laznicka vs Milan Cakovsky Sr
Plishylo V vs Kozachuk I
Roman Laznicka vs Milan Cakovsky
Marcin Balcerzak vs Artur Daniel
Abelmasov I vs Andrey Prokhorov
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Kacper Slawinski
Abalmaz S vs Rehotun D
Sokoltsov Y vs Kim D
Petr Kotrbacek vs Libor Stacho
Frantisek Briza vs Richard Krejci
Pavel Berdych vs Jindrich Vrba
Michal Regner vs Jiri Louda
Jonas Rak vs Rene Kowal
Oleg Popov vs Roman Zelenskii
Holovatiuk Yurii vs Pavel Stuchlik
Serhii Chuliukov vs Polysynskyi M
Milan Cakovsky Sr vs Miroslav Cyrus
Peretiatko A vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Milan Cakovsky vs Miroslav Cyrus
Kamil Novak vs Jiri Plachy
Shyndel I vs Rubtsov E
Tomas Franek vs Ondrej Svacha
Semenets S vs Solomko S
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Blazej Szczepanek
Petr Serak vs Josef Palecek
Lyfenko N vs Soldatov I
Baros Antonin vs Radovan Polasek
Melashenko O vs Kovalchuk K
Jiri Svec vs Lubor Sulava
Richard Krejci vs Pavel Fojt
Petr Sablik vs Roman Laznicka
Jiri Louda vs Denis Hofman
Sablik Petr vs Roman Laznicka
Kacper Slawinski vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Sverdlov M vs Vologzhanin V
Sokoltsov Y vs Peretiatko A
Drobov D vs Bondarchuk A
Frantisek Briza vs Jiri Plachy
Kuznetsov A vs Shmakov A
Michal Regner vs Ondrej Svacha
Korolev S vs Kupryakov E
Lyfenko N vs Sukharnikov N
Nosov K vs Sadovskiy N
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Adam Kasperski
Abalmaz S vs Shyndel I
Kovalchuk K vs Kim D
Razinkov D vs Maksim Lomakin
Pavel Fojt vs Kamil Novak
Frolov I vs Sarychev S
Denis Hofman vs Tomas Franek
Yakimenko S vs Klymenko K
Khandetsky S vs Polysynskyi M
Igor Arkadevich Blinov vs Manuylov O
Dmitriy Kugurushev vs Oleg Kharlakin
Vologzhanin V vs Aleksandr Fedorov
Kacper Slawinski vs Blazej Szczepanek
Tytskyi M vs Rehotun D
Melashenko O vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Shmakov A vs Razinkov D
Jiri Plachy vs Richard Krejci
Kupryakov E vs Frolov I
Ondrej Svacha vs Jiri Louda
Milan Klement vs Jan Svoboda
Sokoltsov Y vs Kovalchuk K
Petr Bradac vs Tomas Turek
Pavel Fojt vs Frantisek Briza
Ruzicka Ales vs Michal Drastich
Denis Hofman vs Michal Regner
Petr Jochym vs Daniel Kubos
Khandetsky S vs Serhii Chuliukov
Martin Bruk vs Tomas Hucko
Melashenko O vs Peretiatko A
Maksim Lomakin vs Kuznetsov A
Richard Krejci vs Kamil Novak
Sarychev S vs Korolev S
Jiri Louda vs Tomas Franek
Klymenko K vs Solomko S
Andrii Homylko vs Polysynskyi M
Jakub Hradecky vs Jaroslav Prokupek
Kim D vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Tomas Kos vs Michal Zahradka
Oskar Jadach vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Beranek Jiri vs Petr Machovec
Sokoltsov Y vs Melashenko O
Jiri Telecky vs Dalibor Kolek
Blazej Szczepanek vs Adam Kasperski
Jiri Beranek vs Machovec Petr
Kovalchuk K vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Troyanov Y vs Nosov K
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Sverdlov M vs Aleksandr Fedorov
Serhii Chuliukov vs Andrii Homylko
Kuznetsov A vs Razinkov D
Peretiatko A vs Kim D
Korolev S vs Frolov I
Oskar Jadach vs Blazej Szczepanek
Jan Svoboda vs Jakub Hradecky
Gavrilov Y vs Semeshin P
Tomas Turek vs Tomas Kos
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Damian Korczak
Michal Drastich vs Beranek Jiri
Bihun R vs Fylypiv R
Daniel Kubos vs Jiri Telecky
Glazun E vs Bazilevskii V
Michal Drastich vs Jiri Beranek
Mrykh M vs Yurkov A
Shmakov A vs Maksim Lomakin
Daniel Bak vs Szymon Kolasa
Kupryakov E vs Sarychev S
Adrian Wiecek vs Adrian Spychala
Semenets S vs Klymenko K
Oleg Butorin vs Sergey Martyukhin
Jaroslav Prokupek vs Milan Klement
Zandecki J vs Chodorski P
Michal Zahradka vs Petr Bradac
Krcil F vs Artur Daniel
Petr Machovec vs Ruzicka Ales
Lukas Heinzl vs Lukas Adam
Dalibor Kolek vs Petr Jochym
Semeshin P vs Oleg Butorin
Machovec Petr vs Ruzicka Ales
Jaroslav Prokupek vs Vit Havlik
Sadovskiy N vs Troyanov Y
Vladimir Kubat vs Milan Smesny
Rehotun D vs Rubtsov E
Martin Zizka vs Jiri Neuman
Milan Klement vs Jakub Hradecky
Michal Moravec vs Milan Bezdicek
Petr Bradac vs Tomas Kos
Josef Braun vs Olejnik M
Ruzicka Ales vs Beranek Jiri
Fedoryshyn I vs Serhii Chuhai
Petr Jochym vs Jiri Telecky
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Adrian Wiecek
Ruzicka Ales vs Jiri Beranek
Nadporozhsky A vs Kolbasenko O
Jan Svoboda vs Jaroslav Prokupek
Sergey Martyukhin vs Gavrilov Y
Tomas Turek vs Michal Zahradka
Daniel Bak vs Zandecki J
Michal Drastich vs Petr Machovec
Ales Hlawatschke vs Julius Lazar
Daniel Kubos vs Dalibor Kolek
David Tomasch vs Stanislav Mazanek
Michal Drastich vs Machovec Petr
Milan Capek vs Miroslav Necas
Semenets S vs Yakimenko S
David Stusek vs Filip Theodor
Vaclav Kosar vs Roman Buric
Artur Daniel vs Damian Korczak
Jan Steffan vs Jan Potensky
Kalashnikov E vs Glazun E
Ludek Madle vs Michal Syroha
Mrykh M vs Efimenko I
Miroslav Barta vs Holovatiuk Yurii
Gavrilov Y vs Oleg Butorin
Jan Potensky vs Milan Kolar
Olejnik M vs Szymon Kolasa
Vaclav Kosar vs Ludek Madle
Krcil F vs Adrian Spychala
Jan Steffan vs Miroslav Barta
Vit Havlik vs Ales Hlawatschke
Milan Kolar vs Holovatiuk Yurii
Milan Smesny vs David Tomasch
Roman Buric vs Ludek Madle
Jiri Neuman vs Milan Capek
Jan Potensky vs Miroslav Barta
Milan Bezdicek vs David Stusek
Michal Syroha vs Vaclav Kosar
Satsuki Odo vs Krittwika Roy
Holovatiuk Yurii vs Jan Steffan
Kolbasenko O vs Yurkov A
Miroslav Barta vs Milan Kolar
Adrian Wiecek vs Damian Korczak
Michal Syroha vs Roman Buric
Josef Braun vs Chodorski P
Holovatiuk Yurii vs Jan Potensky
Semeshin P vs Sergey Martyukhin
Milan Kolar vs Jan Steffan
Filip Theodor vs Michal Moravec
Outright betting markets for Table Tennis