Markets
My Account
Login
Register
Welcome
Select Sport
American Football
Artistic Swimming
Athletics
Aussie Rules
Badminton
Bandy
Baseball
Basketball
Beach Soccer
Beach Volleyball
Bowls
Boxing
Canoe and Kayak
Chess
Commonwealth Games
Cricket
Curling
Cycling
Darts
Diving
E-Sports
Entertainment
Field Hockey
Financial Events
Floorball
Futsal
Gaelic Football
Golf
Greyhound Racing
Handball
Harness Racing
Horse Racing
Hurling
Ice Hockey
Lacrosse
Martial Arts
Motor Racing
Netball
Olympic Games
Pesapallo
Poker
Politics
Pool
Quidditch
Rowing
Rugby League
Rugby Union
Sailing
Snooker
Soccer
Softball
Squash
Sumo Wrestling
Surf Ironman
Surfing
Swimming
Table Tennis
Tennis
Triathlon
Trotting
Volleyball
Water Polo
Weather
Winter Sports
Select Country
Select League
My Favourites
Edit Favourites
Odds Format
Dec ($4.00)
UK (3/1)
US (+3000)
Table Tennis Outright Markets
Select a Market
Select a Match
Show All Matches
Daniel Zelezny vs Josef Pistora
Zaporozhets D vs Kurtenko A
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Szymon Seroka
Arkadiusz Mugowski vs Michal Minda
Jachym Sebl vs Vaclav Hejda Jr
Lukas Malek vs Gunar Krauter
Josef Musil vs Ales Krejci
Martin Sochor vs Jaroslav Bresky
Lubomir Navrat vs Jiri Stach
Lukas Malek vs Krauter Gunar
Nikulin S vs Bystrushkin K
Dawid Stapor vs Michal Lysakowski
Volodymyr Kaidakov vs Nakliutskyi A
Klos P vs Krzysztof Wloczko
Shunsuke Togami vs Assar O
Yingsha Sun vs Xingtong Chen
Zdenek Dusek vs Jan Eibich
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Karol Wisniewski
Petr Semrad vs Vaclav Hejda Jr
Gunar Krauter vs Jiri Plachy
Ales Krejci vs Radek Limbursky
Jaroslav Bresky vs Richard Krejci
Jiri Stach vs Adam Strelec
Krauter Gunar vs Jiri Plachy
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Artur Daniel
Filip Kociuba vs Valois Kayque
Yakimenko S vs Emets I
Yurchenko K vs Verbyaniy V
Franciszek Jastrzebowski vs Gracjan Rokita
Kunchurov D vs Semenets S
Krzysztof Kapik vs Maciej Podsiadlo
Daniel Zelezny vs Jan Eibich
Solomko S vs Kurtenko A
Josef Ruzicka vs Jachym Sebl
Korobko V vs Oleksandr Hainovskyi
Grzegorz Felkel vs Klos P
Miroslav Svedik vs Lukas Malek
Jan Manhal vs Josef Musil
Lukas Tonar vs Martin Sochor
Dusan Stusek vs Lubomir Navrat
Dmytro Yurkov vs Ponomarenko S
Wang Chuqin vs Calderano H
Yubin Shin vs Hina Hayata
Karol Wisniewski vs Radoslaw Chrzescian
Josef Pistora vs Zdenek Dusek
Melnikov V vs Zaporozhets D
Artur Daniel vs Josef Braun
Petr Semrad vs Jachym Sebl
Okopnyi V vs Maksim Baranov
Baistriuchenko D vs Ponomarenko S
Fedir Chashchin vs Yushko R
Tsoi K vs Ponomarenko O
Marek Drbohlav vs Petr Janostik
Vologzhanin V vs Vitaly Demchenko
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Krzysztof Wloczko
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Radoslaw Chrzescian
Vaclav Hejda Jr vs Josef Ruzicka
Sharanyuk O vs Reva Y
Klos P vs Josef Braun
Michal Makara vs Petr Janostik
Krzysztof Kapik vs Tomasz Filbrandt
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Adam Brazda
Patrik Pycha vs Jiri Pozarsky
Vladan Brom vs Ladislav Vosyka
Marek Holub vs Zbynek Pagac
Datsenko A vs Tur A
Baistriuchenko D vs Dmytro Yurkov
Horejsi M vs Daniel Rinderer
Grzegorz Felkel vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Ponomarenko O vs Semenets S
Andreev D vs Glazun E
Vitaly Demchenko vs Aleksandr Krotkov
Tomas Kocvara vs Simon Matousch
Sidorenko Vi vs Volodymyr Hainiuk
Korobko V vs Okopnyi V
Artur Daniel vs Krzysztof Wloczko
Jaroslav Vanek vs Richard Krejci
Jaromir Kriz vs Martin Mastera
Jan Przybyla vs Kamil Przeczek
Tsoi K vs Stukalov V
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Tomasz Filbrandt
Stepan Koci vs Richard Marsik
Michal Makara vs Marek Drbohlav
Aleksandr Krotkov vs Vologzhanin V
Khairov D vs Kondratenko V
David Nosek vs Jiri Medlin
Vaclav Nadvornik vs Petr Vanek
Adam Brazda vs Jiri Ruzicka
Jiri Pozarsky vs Jaroslav Vanek
Ladislav Vosyka vs Jaromir Kriz
Zbynek Pagac vs Jan Przybyla
Kosiba D vs Tretiak Nazar
Krzysztof Kapik vs Karol Wisniewski
Yurchenko K vs Molochko A
Fedir Chashchin vs Sharanyuk O
Kunchurov D vs Ponomarenko O
Vojtech Koutnik vs Vojtech Dusan
Grzegorz Felkel vs Artur Daniel
Marko Mannik vs Le Liu
Tomas Kocvara vs Jiri Medlin
Volodymyr Hainiuk vs Kovalenko V
Okopnyi V vs Oleksandr Hainovskyi
Vladimir Hnilica vs Martin Sulc
Richard Krejci vs Patrik Pycha
Kamil Przeczek vs Marek Holub
Martin Mastera vs Vladan Brom
Mohammed Javad Sohrabi vs Oleksandr Tymofieiev
Krzysztof Wloczko vs Josef Braun
Stepan Koci vs Vojtech Dusan
Sander Taaber vs Ken Talpas-Taltsepp
Martyniuk A vs Prokopenko D
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Karol Wisniewski
Simon Matousch vs David Nosek
Vaclav Nadvornik vs Martin Sulc
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Jiri Ruzicka
Patrik Pycha vs Jaroslav Vanek
Marek Holub vs Jan Przybyla
Vladan Brom vs Jaromir Kriz
Horejsi M vs Huzjak J
Klos P vs Artur Daniel
Molochko A vs Verbyaniy V
Sharanyuk O vs Yushko R
Semenets S vs Stukalov V
Richard Marsik vs Vojtech Koutnik
Marko Mannik vs Ken Talpas-Taltsepp
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Radoslaw Chrzescian
Tomas Kocvara vs David Nosek
Petr Vanek vs Vladimir Hnilica
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Josef Braun
Jiri Pozarsky vs Richard Krejci
Zbynek Pagac vs Kamil Przeczek
Ladislav Vosyka vs Martin Mastera
Kunchurov D vs Tsoi K
Stepan Koci vs Vojtech Koutnik
Le Liu vs Sander Taaber
Grzegorz Felkel vs Krzysztof Wloczko
Prokopenko D vs Kondratenko V
Jiri Medlin vs Simon Matousch
Korobko V vs Maksim Baranov
Vaclav Nadvornik vs Vladimir Hnilica
Mohammed Javad Sohrabi vs Daniel Rinderer
Ponomarenko O vs Stukalov V
Kacper Slawinski vs Michal Skorski
Vojtech Dusan vs Richard Marsik
Petr Fiser vs Viktor Kucala
Marko Mannik vs Sander Taaber
Troyan A vs Martyniuk A
Martin Sulc vs Petr Vanek
Tretiak Nazar vs Oleksandr Tymofieiev
Fedir Chashchin vs Reva Y
Oskar Jadach vs Jaroslaw Rolak
Ken Talpas-Taltsepp vs Le Liu
Khairov D vs Prokopenko D
Damian Korczak vs Marcin Balcerzak
Jiri Louda vs Milan Urban
Kyryl Darin vs Martin Stefek
Matous Klimenta vs Radek Rose
Milan Cakovsky Sr vs Jan Ruzicka
Milan Cakovsky vs Jan Ruzicka
Horejsi M vs Kosiba D
Rafal Skotniczny vs Piotr Strus
Turabekov T vs Afanasyev I
Petr Fiser vs David Sabuka
Krzysztof Marcinowski vs Lukasz Jarocki
Michal Nemec vs Marek Dlask
Kacper Slawinski vs Oskar Jadach
Marek Sedlak vs Holik T
Tomas Navrat vs Dalibor Kolek
Michal Jezek vs Petr Bradac
Ladislav Svanda vs Jan Vidourek
Pinkovskii P vs Anatoly Batalov
Mohammed Javad Sohrabi vs Huzjak J
Pavel Cibik vs Zbynek Vyskocil
Kutuzov O vs Andrey Prokhorov
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Damian Korczak
Troyan A vs Kondratenko V
Piotr Strus vs Michal Skorski
Jaroslav Brynych vs Adam Kral
Maksim Baranov vs Oleksandr Hainovskyi
Adam Kosacky vs Filip Marat
Milan Urban vs Marek Sedlak
Martin Stefek vs Tomas Navrat
Radek Rose vs Michal Jezek
Jan Ruzicka vs Ladislav Svanda
Daniel Rinderer vs Oleksandr Tymofieiev
Lukasz Jarocki vs Radoslaw Chrzescian
Martin Vodnansky vs Lukas Vich
Viktor Kucala vs David Sabuka
Rafal Skotniczny vs Jaroslaw Rolak
Khairov D vs Martyniuk A
Michal Nemec vs Adam Kral
Adam Martin Rek vs Daniel Hyza
Dalibor Kolek vs Kyryl Darin
Petr Bradac vs Matous Klimenta
Jan Vidourek vs Milan Cakovsky Sr
Holik T vs Jiri Louda
Jan Vidourek vs Milan Cakovsky
Krzysztof Marcinowski vs Marcin Balcerzak
Reva Y vs Yushko R
Oskar Jadach vs Michal Skorski
Pavel Cibik vs Lukas Vich
Troyan A vs Prokopenko D
Marek Dlask vs Jaroslav Brynych
Sidorenko Vi vs Kovalenko V
Damian Korczak vs Radoslaw Chrzescian
Adam Kosacky vs Daniel Hyza
Kyryl Darin vs Tomas Navrat
Matous Klimenta vs Michal Jezek
Milan Cakovsky Sr vs Ladislav Svanda
Jiri Louda vs Marek Sedlak
Milan Cakovsky vs Ladislav Svanda
Kacper Slawinski vs Rafal Skotniczny
Kozachuk I vs Plishylo V
Zbynek Vyskocil vs Martin Vodnansky
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Michal Nemec vs Jaroslav Brynych
Piotr Strus vs Jaroslaw Rolak
Filip Marat vs Adam Martin Rek
Martin Stefek vs Dalibor Kolek
Radek Rose vs Petr Bradac
Jan Ruzicka vs Jan Vidourek
Milan Urban vs Holik T
Pesternikov D vs Zenyuk D
Lukasz Jarocki vs Marcin Balcerzak
Pavel Cibik vs Martin Vodnansky
Oskar Jadach vs Rafal Skotniczny
Khairov D vs Troyan A
Adam Kral vs Marek Dlask
Adam Kosacky vs Adam Martin Rek
Rak S vs Zenyuk A
Damian Korczak vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Melashenko O vs Bielokon Y
Kacper Slawinski vs Piotr Strus
Lukas Vich vs Zbynek Vyskocil
Marek Drbohlav vs Vlastimil Honemann
Martyniuk A vs Kondratenko V
Daniel Hyza vs Filip Marat
Chelpanov S vs Chernyshov D
Korneev D vs Tarasenkov N
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Lukasz Jarocki
Kozachuk I vs Zenyuk D
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Michal Skorski
Kobets V vs Kovalchuk K
Soldatov I vs Lyfenko N
Oskar Jadach vs Piotr Strus
Marcin Balcerzak vs Radoslaw Chrzescian
Ondrej Svacha vs Martin Huk
Gunar Krauter vs Ondrej Kucirek
Ondrej Svacha vs Guk M
Krauter Gunar vs Ondrej Kucirek
Zenyuk A vs Plishylo V
Sokoltsov Y vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Marek Drbohlav vs Ondrej Mezera
Rafal Skotniczny vs Michal Skorski
Damian Korczak vs Lukasz Jarocki
Abalmaz S vs Mischenko A
Denis Hofman vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Miroslav Adamec vs Tomas Janata
Pesternikov D vs Rak S
Melashenko O vs Kovalchuk K
Krzysztof Marcinowski vs Radoslaw Chrzescian
Lyfenko N vs Ilin A
Kacper Slawinski vs Jaroslaw Rolak
Martin Huk vs Jiri Ruzicka
Ondrej Kucirek vs Marek Placek
Guk M vs Jiri Ruzicka
Kozachuk I vs Zenyuk A
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Marcin Balcerzak
Ruslan Yaremenko vs Bielokon Y
Vlastimil Honemann vs Ondrej Mezera
Mischenko A vs Chernyshov D
Ondrej Svacha vs Denis Hofman
Gunar Krauter vs Miroslav Adamec
Krauter Gunar vs Miroslav Adamec
Rak S vs Zenyuk D
Kobets V vs Sokoltsov Y
Marek Placek vs Tomas Janata
Pesternikov D vs Plishylo V
Melashenko O vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Chelpanov S vs Mischenko A
Martin Huk vs Denis Hofman
Ondrej Kucirek vs Miroslav Adamec
Guk M vs Denis Hofman
Kozachuk I vs Rak S
Sokoltsov Y vs Kovalchuk K
Ilin A vs Soldatov I
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Ondrej Svacha
Tomas Janata vs Gunar Krauter
Tomas Janata vs Krauter Gunar
Tarasenkov N vs Lanovenko S
Pesternikov D vs Zenyuk A
Kobets V vs Bielokon Y
Denis Hofman vs Jiri Ruzicka
Miroslav Adamec vs Marek Placek
Zenyuk D vs Plishylo V
Melashenko O vs Sokoltsov Y
Chelpanov S vs Abalmaz S
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Martin Huk
Tomas Janata vs Ondrej Kucirek
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Guk M
Kozachuk I vs Pesternikov D
Kobets V vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Jiri Ruzicka vs Ondrej Svacha
Marek Placek vs Gunar Krauter
Marek Placek vs Krauter Gunar
Rak S vs Plishylo V
Kovalchuk K vs Bielokon Y
Zenyuk A vs Zenyuk D
Melashenko O vs Kobets V
Sokoltsov Y vs Bielokon Y
Abalmaz S vs Chernyshov D
Ruslan Yaremenko vs Kovalchuk K
Adam Martin Rek vs Martin Dolezal
Maxim Suvorov vs Dominik Pasek
Select a Player
Show All Options
Fixtures for Table Tennis
Show All
Summary
Daniel Zelezny vs Josef Pistora
Milan Cakovsky Sr vs Jan Ruzicka
Zaporozhets D vs Kurtenko A
Milan Cakovsky vs Jan Ruzicka
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Szymon Seroka
Horejsi M vs Kosiba D
Arkadiusz Mugowski vs Michal Minda
Rafal Skotniczny vs Piotr Strus
Jachym Sebl vs Vaclav Hejda Jr
Turabekov T vs Afanasyev I
Lukas Malek vs Gunar Krauter
Petr Fiser vs David Sabuka
Josef Musil vs Ales Krejci
Krzysztof Marcinowski vs Lukasz Jarocki
Martin Sochor vs Jaroslav Bresky
Michal Nemec vs Marek Dlask
Lubomir Navrat vs Jiri Stach
Kacper Slawinski vs Oskar Jadach
Lukas Malek vs Krauter Gunar
Marek Sedlak vs Holik T
Nikulin S vs Bystrushkin K
Tomas Navrat vs Dalibor Kolek
Dawid Stapor vs Michal Lysakowski
Michal Jezek vs Petr Bradac
Volodymyr Kaidakov vs Nakliutskyi A
Ladislav Svanda vs Jan Vidourek
Klos P vs Krzysztof Wloczko
Pinkovskii P vs Anatoly Batalov
Shunsuke Togami vs Assar O
Mohammed Javad Sohrabi vs Huzjak J
Yingsha Sun vs Xingtong Chen
Pavel Cibik vs Zbynek Vyskocil
Zdenek Dusek vs Jan Eibich
Kutuzov O vs Andrey Prokhorov
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Karol Wisniewski
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Damian Korczak
Petr Semrad vs Vaclav Hejda Jr
Troyan A vs Kondratenko V
Gunar Krauter vs Jiri Plachy
Piotr Strus vs Michal Skorski
Ales Krejci vs Radek Limbursky
Jaroslav Brynych vs Adam Kral
Jaroslav Bresky vs Richard Krejci
Maksim Baranov vs Oleksandr Hainovskyi
Jiri Stach vs Adam Strelec
Adam Kosacky vs Filip Marat
Krauter Gunar vs Jiri Plachy
Milan Urban vs Marek Sedlak
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Artur Daniel
Martin Stefek vs Tomas Navrat
Filip Kociuba vs Valois Kayque
Radek Rose vs Michal Jezek
Yakimenko S vs Emets I
Jan Ruzicka vs Ladislav Svanda
Yurchenko K vs Verbyaniy V
Daniel Rinderer vs Oleksandr Tymofieiev
Franciszek Jastrzebowski vs Gracjan Rokita
Lukasz Jarocki vs Radoslaw Chrzescian
Kunchurov D vs Semenets S
Martin Vodnansky vs Lukas Vich
Krzysztof Kapik vs Maciej Podsiadlo
Viktor Kucala vs David Sabuka
Daniel Zelezny vs Jan Eibich
Rafal Skotniczny vs Jaroslaw Rolak
Solomko S vs Kurtenko A
Khairov D vs Martyniuk A
Josef Ruzicka vs Jachym Sebl
Michal Nemec vs Adam Kral
Korobko V vs Oleksandr Hainovskyi
Adam Martin Rek vs Daniel Hyza
Grzegorz Felkel vs Klos P
Dalibor Kolek vs Kyryl Darin
Miroslav Svedik vs Lukas Malek
Petr Bradac vs Matous Klimenta
Jan Manhal vs Josef Musil
Jan Vidourek vs Milan Cakovsky Sr
Lukas Tonar vs Martin Sochor
Holik T vs Jiri Louda
Dusan Stusek vs Lubomir Navrat
Jan Vidourek vs Milan Cakovsky
Dmytro Yurkov vs Ponomarenko S
Krzysztof Marcinowski vs Marcin Balcerzak
Wang Chuqin vs Calderano H
Reva Y vs Yushko R
Yubin Shin vs Hina Hayata
Oskar Jadach vs Michal Skorski
Karol Wisniewski vs Radoslaw Chrzescian
Pavel Cibik vs Lukas Vich
Josef Pistora vs Zdenek Dusek
Troyan A vs Prokopenko D
Melnikov V vs Zaporozhets D
Marek Dlask vs Jaroslav Brynych
Artur Daniel vs Josef Braun
Sidorenko Vi vs Kovalenko V
Petr Semrad vs Jachym Sebl
Damian Korczak vs Radoslaw Chrzescian
Okopnyi V vs Maksim Baranov
Adam Kosacky vs Daniel Hyza
Baistriuchenko D vs Ponomarenko S
Kyryl Darin vs Tomas Navrat
Fedir Chashchin vs Yushko R
Matous Klimenta vs Michal Jezek
Tsoi K vs Ponomarenko O
Milan Cakovsky Sr vs Ladislav Svanda
Marek Drbohlav vs Petr Janostik
Jiri Louda vs Marek Sedlak
Vologzhanin V vs Vitaly Demchenko
Milan Cakovsky vs Ladislav Svanda
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Krzysztof Wloczko
Kacper Slawinski vs Rafal Skotniczny
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Radoslaw Chrzescian
Kozachuk I vs Plishylo V
Vaclav Hejda Jr vs Josef Ruzicka
Zbynek Vyskocil vs Martin Vodnansky
Sharanyuk O vs Reva Y
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Klos P vs Josef Braun
Michal Nemec vs Jaroslav Brynych
Michal Makara vs Petr Janostik
Piotr Strus vs Jaroslaw Rolak
Krzysztof Kapik vs Tomasz Filbrandt
Filip Marat vs Adam Martin Rek
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Adam Brazda
Martin Stefek vs Dalibor Kolek
Patrik Pycha vs Jiri Pozarsky
Radek Rose vs Petr Bradac
Vladan Brom vs Ladislav Vosyka
Jan Ruzicka vs Jan Vidourek
Marek Holub vs Zbynek Pagac
Milan Urban vs Holik T
Datsenko A vs Tur A
Pesternikov D vs Zenyuk D
Baistriuchenko D vs Dmytro Yurkov
Lukasz Jarocki vs Marcin Balcerzak
Horejsi M vs Daniel Rinderer
Pavel Cibik vs Martin Vodnansky
Grzegorz Felkel vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Oskar Jadach vs Rafal Skotniczny
Ponomarenko O vs Semenets S
Khairov D vs Troyan A
Andreev D vs Glazun E
Adam Kral vs Marek Dlask
Vitaly Demchenko vs Aleksandr Krotkov
Adam Kosacky vs Adam Martin Rek
Tomas Kocvara vs Simon Matousch
Rak S vs Zenyuk A
Sidorenko Vi vs Volodymyr Hainiuk
Damian Korczak vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Korobko V vs Okopnyi V
Melashenko O vs Bielokon Y
Artur Daniel vs Krzysztof Wloczko
Kacper Slawinski vs Piotr Strus
Jaroslav Vanek vs Richard Krejci
Lukas Vich vs Zbynek Vyskocil
Jaromir Kriz vs Martin Mastera
Marek Drbohlav vs Vlastimil Honemann
Jan Przybyla vs Kamil Przeczek
Martyniuk A vs Kondratenko V
Tsoi K vs Stukalov V
Daniel Hyza vs Filip Marat
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Tomasz Filbrandt
Chelpanov S vs Chernyshov D
Stepan Koci vs Richard Marsik
Korneev D vs Tarasenkov N
Michal Makara vs Marek Drbohlav
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Lukasz Jarocki
Aleksandr Krotkov vs Vologzhanin V
Kozachuk I vs Zenyuk D
Khairov D vs Kondratenko V
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Michal Skorski
David Nosek vs Jiri Medlin
Kobets V vs Kovalchuk K
Vaclav Nadvornik vs Petr Vanek
Soldatov I vs Lyfenko N
Adam Brazda vs Jiri Ruzicka
Oskar Jadach vs Piotr Strus
Jiri Pozarsky vs Jaroslav Vanek
Marcin Balcerzak vs Radoslaw Chrzescian
Ladislav Vosyka vs Jaromir Kriz
Ondrej Svacha vs Martin Huk
Zbynek Pagac vs Jan Przybyla
Gunar Krauter vs Ondrej Kucirek
Kosiba D vs Tretiak Nazar
Ondrej Svacha vs Guk M
Krzysztof Kapik vs Karol Wisniewski
Krauter Gunar vs Ondrej Kucirek
Yurchenko K vs Molochko A
Zenyuk A vs Plishylo V
Fedir Chashchin vs Sharanyuk O
Sokoltsov Y vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Kunchurov D vs Ponomarenko O
Marek Drbohlav vs Ondrej Mezera
Vojtech Koutnik vs Vojtech Dusan
Rafal Skotniczny vs Michal Skorski
Grzegorz Felkel vs Artur Daniel
Damian Korczak vs Lukasz Jarocki
Marko Mannik vs Le Liu
Abalmaz S vs Mischenko A
Tomas Kocvara vs Jiri Medlin
Denis Hofman vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Volodymyr Hainiuk vs Kovalenko V
Miroslav Adamec vs Tomas Janata
Okopnyi V vs Oleksandr Hainovskyi
Pesternikov D vs Rak S
Vladimir Hnilica vs Martin Sulc
Melashenko O vs Kovalchuk K
Richard Krejci vs Patrik Pycha
Krzysztof Marcinowski vs Radoslaw Chrzescian
Kamil Przeczek vs Marek Holub
Lyfenko N vs Ilin A
Martin Mastera vs Vladan Brom
Kacper Slawinski vs Jaroslaw Rolak
Mohammed Javad Sohrabi vs Oleksandr Tymofieiev
Martin Huk vs Jiri Ruzicka
Krzysztof Wloczko vs Josef Braun
Ondrej Kucirek vs Marek Placek
Stepan Koci vs Vojtech Dusan
Guk M vs Jiri Ruzicka
Sander Taaber vs Ken Talpas-Taltsepp
Kozachuk I vs Zenyuk A
Martyniuk A vs Prokopenko D
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Marcin Balcerzak
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Karol Wisniewski
Ruslan Yaremenko vs Bielokon Y
Simon Matousch vs David Nosek
Vlastimil Honemann vs Ondrej Mezera
Vaclav Nadvornik vs Martin Sulc
Mischenko A vs Chernyshov D
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Jiri Ruzicka
Ondrej Svacha vs Denis Hofman
Patrik Pycha vs Jaroslav Vanek
Gunar Krauter vs Miroslav Adamec
Marek Holub vs Jan Przybyla
Krauter Gunar vs Miroslav Adamec
Vladan Brom vs Jaromir Kriz
Rak S vs Zenyuk D
Horejsi M vs Huzjak J
Kobets V vs Sokoltsov Y
Klos P vs Artur Daniel
Marek Placek vs Tomas Janata
Molochko A vs Verbyaniy V
Pesternikov D vs Plishylo V
Sharanyuk O vs Yushko R
Melashenko O vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Semenets S vs Stukalov V
Chelpanov S vs Mischenko A
Richard Marsik vs Vojtech Koutnik
Martin Huk vs Denis Hofman
Marko Mannik vs Ken Talpas-Taltsepp
Ondrej Kucirek vs Miroslav Adamec
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Radoslaw Chrzescian
Guk M vs Denis Hofman
Tomas Kocvara vs David Nosek
Kozachuk I vs Rak S
Petr Vanek vs Vladimir Hnilica
Sokoltsov Y vs Kovalchuk K
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Josef Braun
Ilin A vs Soldatov I
Jiri Pozarsky vs Richard Krejci
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Ondrej Svacha
Zbynek Pagac vs Kamil Przeczek
Tomas Janata vs Gunar Krauter
Ladislav Vosyka vs Martin Mastera
Tomas Janata vs Krauter Gunar
Kunchurov D vs Tsoi K
Tarasenkov N vs Lanovenko S
Stepan Koci vs Vojtech Koutnik
Pesternikov D vs Zenyuk A
Le Liu vs Sander Taaber
Kobets V vs Bielokon Y
Grzegorz Felkel vs Krzysztof Wloczko
Denis Hofman vs Jiri Ruzicka
Prokopenko D vs Kondratenko V
Miroslav Adamec vs Marek Placek
Jiri Medlin vs Simon Matousch
Zenyuk D vs Plishylo V
Korobko V vs Maksim Baranov
Melashenko O vs Sokoltsov Y
Vaclav Nadvornik vs Vladimir Hnilica
Chelpanov S vs Abalmaz S
Mohammed Javad Sohrabi vs Daniel Rinderer
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Martin Huk
Ponomarenko O vs Stukalov V
Tomas Janata vs Ondrej Kucirek
Kacper Slawinski vs Michal Skorski
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Guk M
Vojtech Dusan vs Richard Marsik
Kozachuk I vs Pesternikov D
Petr Fiser vs Viktor Kucala
Kobets V vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Marko Mannik vs Sander Taaber
Jiri Ruzicka vs Ondrej Svacha
Troyan A vs Martyniuk A
Marek Placek vs Gunar Krauter
Martin Sulc vs Petr Vanek
Marek Placek vs Krauter Gunar
Tretiak Nazar vs Oleksandr Tymofieiev
Rak S vs Plishylo V
Fedir Chashchin vs Reva Y
Kovalchuk K vs Bielokon Y
Oskar Jadach vs Jaroslaw Rolak
Zenyuk A vs Zenyuk D
Ken Talpas-Taltsepp vs Le Liu
Melashenko O vs Kobets V
Khairov D vs Prokopenko D
Sokoltsov Y vs Bielokon Y
Damian Korczak vs Marcin Balcerzak
Abalmaz S vs Chernyshov D
Jiri Louda vs Milan Urban
Ruslan Yaremenko vs Kovalchuk K
Kyryl Darin vs Martin Stefek
Adam Martin Rek vs Martin Dolezal
Matous Klimenta vs Radek Rose
Maxim Suvorov vs Dominik Pasek
Outright betting markets for Table Tennis