Markets
My Account
Login
Register
Welcome
Select Sport
American Football
Artistic Swimming
Athletics
Aussie Rules
Badminton
Bandy
Baseball
Basketball
Beach Soccer
Beach Volleyball
Bowls
Boxing
Canoe and Kayak
Chess
Commonwealth Games
Cricket
Curling
Cycling
Darts
Diving
E-Sports
Entertainment
Field Hockey
Financial Events
Floorball
Futsal
Gaelic Football
Golf
Greyhound Racing
Handball
Harness Racing
Horse Racing
Hurling
Ice Hockey
Lacrosse
Martial Arts
Motor Racing
Netball
Olympic Games
Pesapallo
Poker
Politics
Pool
Quidditch
Rowing
Rugby League
Rugby Union
Sailing
Snooker
Soccer
Softball
Squash
Sumo Wrestling
Surf Ironman
Surfing
Swimming
Table Tennis
Tennis
Triathlon
Trotting
Volleyball
Water Polo
Weather
Winter Sports
Select Country
Select League
My Favourites
Edit Favourites
Odds Format
Dec ($4.00)
UK (3/1)
US (+3000)
Table Tennis Outright Markets
Select a Market
Select a Match
Show All Matches
Mischenko V vs Mrykh M
Krzysztof Kapik vs Wojciech Gluszek
Boguslaw Koszyk vs Yuma Hoshi
Vaclav Coubal vs Oleh Plyska
Grzegorz Felkel vs Klos P
Hrymovsky O vs Dukhovenko O
Jan Hendrych vs Adam Kosacky
Adrian Spychala vs David Marek
Piotr Maruszak vs Michal Minda
Radek Fnukal vs Josef Vanek
Tomas Turek vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Tomas Postelt vs Erik Mares
Roman Hudeczek vs David Szotek
Kozachuk I vs Rak S
Adrian Wiecek vs Josef Braun
Mateusz Malik vs Adrian Piegza
Bako R vs Oleksandr Tymofieiev
Anatoly Batalov vs Khomenko R
Tomas Hanke vs Oleh Plyska
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Miroslav Sklensky
Lukasz Pietraszko vs Wojciech Gluszek
Vladislav Hampejs vs Jiri Pozarsky
Josef Pelikan vs Michal Varecka
Matyas Rojka vs Jan Kabelka
Martin Biolek vs Rene Kowal
Mengel S vs Darius Movileanu
Desai H vs Luka Mladenovic
Bobocica M vs Simon Belik
Walther R vs Duda B
Chien An Chen vs Martinko T
Amirreza Abbasi vs Grzegorz Felkel
Rubtsov E vs Abalmaz S
Baklykov A vs Berezynskyi S
Marcin Stepien vs Mateusz Malik
Mrykh M vs Ivchuk A
Lukasz Jarocki vs Damian Korczak
Vojtech Waldhauser vs Jachym Sebl
Seyfried Joe vs Kolodziejczyk M
Marcelo Aguirre vs Daeseong Cho
Zeljko F vs Jancarik L
Chepurnyi A vs Babenko P
Adam Szudi vs Pang Yew En Koen
Turrini Rafael vs Andrei Teodor Istrate
Adam Dosz vs Klos P
Lukas Tonar vs Jaroslav Bresky
Milan Chalupnicek vs Milan Vrabec
Ladislav Svanda vs Pavel Zdarsa
Petr Vicherek vs Miroslav Janca
Shyndel I vs Rehotun D
Adam Szudi vs Yew En Koen Pang
Rak S vs Plishylo V
Mischenko V vs Yurkov A
Adrian Spychala vs Miroslav Sklensky
Tomas Hanke vs Vaclav Coubal
Adrian Wiecek vs Grzegorz Felkel
Tomas Krejci vs Vojtech Koutnik
Ales Brandtl vs Ondrej Kadavy
Jiri Pozarsky vs Lukas Tonar
Michal Varecka vs Milan Chalupnicek
Jan Kabelka vs Ladislav Svanda
Rene Kowal vs Petr Vicherek
Can Akkuzu vs Robles A
Hugo Deschamps vs Bastien Rembert
Rassenfosse Adrien vs Tzu Yi Yang
Liao Cheng Ting vs Santiago Lorenzo
Thibault Poret vs Geraldo J
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Lukasz Jarocki
Kozachuk I vs Berezynskyi S
Voronenkov V vs Mrykh M
Park Gyuhyeon vs Angel Naranjo
Amirreza Abbasi vs Adam Dosz
Aleksei Nikonorov vs Oskar Pukk
Vojtech Waldhauser vs Vojtech Koutnik
Babenko P vs Dukhovenko O
Damian Korczak vs David Marek
Vaclav Hejda Sr vs Tomas Cerveny Jr
Vaclav Hejda vs Tomas Cerveny Jr
Jaroslav Bresky vs Vladislav Hampejs
Milan Vrabec vs Josef Pelikan
Miroslav Janca vs Martin Biolek
Pavel Zdarsa vs Matyas Rojka
Rubtsov E vs Shyndel I
Baklykov A vs Rak S
Klos P vs Josef Braun
Maksim Lomakin vs Moshkov I
Diaconu/Dragoman vs Lupulesku/Surjan
Sergei Petrov vs Aleksandr Lusin
Pesternikov D vs Bondarchuk A
Adrian Spychala vs Lukasz Jarocki
Jachym Sebl vs Tomas Krejci
Ales Brandtl vs Tomas Cerveny Jr
Vladislav Hampejs vs Lukas Tonar
Josef Pelikan vs Milan Chalupnicek
Matyas Rojka vs Ladislav Svanda
Martin Biolek vs Petr Vicherek
Kurilchik N vs Markelov E
Troyanov Y vs Markelov E
Adrian Wiecek vs Adam Dosz
Berezynskyi S vs Plishylo V
Dimitrije Levajac vs Olah B
Karlsson K vs Carlo Rossi
Ivchuk A vs Yurkov A
Ibrahim Gunduz vs Park Gyeongtae
Ilin A vs Kryuchkov E
Frolov I vs Kupryakov E
Aleksei Nikonorov vs Aleksandr Lusin
Miroslav Sklensky vs David Marek
Ibrahim Gunduz vs Gyeongtae Park
Vojtech Waldhauser vs Tomas Krejci
Hrymovsky O vs Babenko P
Grzegorz Felkel vs Josef Braun
Ondrej Kadavy vs Vaclav Hejda Sr
Ondrej Kadavy vs Vaclav Hejda
Michal Varecka vs Milan Vrabec
Jiri Pozarsky vs Jaroslav Bresky
Jan Kabelka vs Pavel Zdarsa
Rene Kowal vs Miroslav Janca
Lanin S vs Voronkov E
Semeshin P vs Sergey Martyukhin
Tytskyi M vs Rehotun D
Baklykov A vs Kozachuk I
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Damian Korczak
Voronenkov V vs Mischenko V
Wang Y vs Zhmudenko Y
Deni Kozul vs Park Ganghyeon
Iulian Chirita vs Andreas Levenko
Moshkov I vs Ilin A
Shah MU vs Jakub Zelinka
Vit Herrmann vs Petr Provaznik
Oskar Pukk vs Sergei Petrov
Amirreza Abbasi vs Klos P
Bondarchuk A vs Datsenko A
Vojtech Koutnik vs Jachym Sebl
Seungmin Cho vs Oyebode John
Ales Brandtl vs Vaclav Hejda Sr
Ales Brandtl vs Vaclav Hejda
Markelov E vs Semeshin P
Kasatkin V vs Sverdlov M
Mrykh M vs Yurkov A
Michal Krzyzanowski vs Michal Olbrycht
Kryuchkov E vs Maksim Lomakin
Kupryakov E vs Korolev S
Marek Drbohlav vs Martin Melisek
Aleksei Nikonorov vs Sergei Petrov
Kanak Jha vs Brian Afanador
Thakkar MV vs Timothy Choi
Tomas Cerveny Jr vs Ondrej Kadavy
Sergey Martyukhin vs Kurilchik N
Sergey Martyukhin vs Troyanov Y
Tytskyi M vs Shyndel I
Mateusz Czernik vs Szymon Sporek
Maksim Lomakin vs Ilin A
Korolev S vs Frolov I
Vit Herrmann vs Martin Melisek
Aleksandr Lusin vs Oskar Pukk
Hrymovsky O vs Chepurnyi A
Marek Placek vs Lukas Krok
Josef Rossler vs Karel Hons
Martin Huk vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Ondrej Paril vs Baros Antonin
Guk M vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Kurilchik N vs Semeshin P
Troyanov Y vs Semeshin P
Lukasz Jarocki vs Lukasz Pietraszko
Krzysztof Kotyl vs Dawid Poloszczanski
Abalmaz S vs Rehotun D
Moshkov I vs Kryuchkov E
Marek Drbohlav vs Petr Provaznik
Pesternikov D vs Cherevko R
Zdenek Dusek vs Tomas Barsa
Michal Krzyzanowski vs Mateusz Czernik
Piotr Maruszak vs Wojciech Gluszek
Tomas Turek vs Matous Klimenta
Tomas Pelikan vs Miroslav Necas
Jiri Kalanyos vs Ondrej Kucirek
Miroslav Janca vs Radek Benes
Markelov E vs Sergey Martyukhin
Rubtsov E vs Tytskyi M
Vit Herrmann vs Marek Drbohlav
Jakub Mach vs Vojtech Sanc
Lukasz Pietraszko vs Michal Olbrycht
Krzysztof Kotyl vs Daniel Murawski
David Jicha vs Krystof Prida
Karel Hons vs Tomas Pelikan
Lukas Krok vs Jiri Kalanyos
Baros Antonin vs Miroslav Janca
Martin Melisek vs Petr Provaznik
Lukasz Jarocki vs Szymon Sporek
Piotr Maruszak vs Dawid Poloszczanski
Zdenek Dusek vs Vojtech Sanc
Michal Spalek vs Tomas Vorisek
Ondrej Kucirek vs Marek Placek
Miroslav Necas vs Josef Rossler
Matous Klimenta vs Martin Huk
Radek Benes vs Ondrej Paril
Matous Klimenta vs Guk M
Shyndel I vs Abalmaz S
Mateusz Czernik vs Michal Olbrycht
Tomas Barsa vs Jakub Mach
Chepurnyi A vs Dukhovenko O
David Jicha vs Tomas Vorisek
Josef Rossler vs Tomas Pelikan
Marek Placek vs Jiri Kalanyos
Martin Huk vs Tomas Turek
Ondrej Paril vs Miroslav Janca
Guk M vs Tomas Turek
Oleh Napirko vs Govorunets A
Michal Krzyzanowski vs Lukasz Jarocki
Krzysztof Kotyl vs Piotr Maruszak
Suntsov A vs Kutuzov O
Cherevko R vs Datsenko A
Zdenek Dusek vs Jakub Mach
Krystof Prida vs Michal Spalek
Lukasz Pietraszko vs Szymon Sporek
Daniel Murawski vs Dawid Poloszczanski
Lukas Krok vs Ondrej Kucirek
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Matous Klimenta
Karel Hons vs Miroslav Necas
Baros Antonin vs Radek Benes
Anisimov E vs Balakin D
Pavel Hala vs Milan Liptak
Zemit I vs Dmitriy Kugurushev
Mateusz Czernik vs Lukasz Jarocki
Vojtech Sanc vs Tomas Barsa
Krzysztof Kotyl vs Wojciech Gluszek
David Jicha vs Michal Spalek
Kobets V vs Sokoltsov Y
Michal Krzyzanowski vs Lukasz Pietraszko
Jan Herink vs Marek Cizek
Piotr Maruszak vs Daniel Murawski
Pesternikov D vs Datsenko A
Tomas Vorisek vs Krystof Prida
Oleh Napirko vs Zharskiy V
Balakin D vs Chernov V
Anton Yakovenko vs Kim D
Szymon Sporek vs Michal Olbrycht
Wojciech Gluszek vs Dawid Poloszczanski
Pavel Hala vs Marek Cizek
Bondarchuk A vs Cherevko R
Mateusz Czernik vs Lukasz Pietraszko
Jiri Louda vs Denis Hofman
David Vrabec vs Miroslav Adamec
Ruslan Yaremenko vs Andrii Homylko
Michal Minda vs Krzysztof Kotyl
Jan Herink vs Milan Liptak
Zemit I vs Selkin V
Lukasz Jarocki vs Michal Olbrycht
Derevinsky D vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Radek Bukovec vs Gunar Krauter
Radek Bukovec vs Krauter Gunar
Zharskiy V vs Govorunets A
Chernov V vs Tikhnenko D
Dawid Poloszczanski vs Kacper Marchlewski
Kobets V vs Kim D
Pavel Hala vs Jan Herink
Michal Krzyzanowski vs Szymon Sporek
Michal Minda vs Wojciech Iwasyszyn
Denis Hofman vs Ondrej Svacha
Miroslav Adamec vs Tomas Andrle
Andrii Homylko vs Sokoltsov Y
Marek Cizek vs Milan Liptak
Selkin V vs Dmitriy Kugurushev
Yaroslav Buberenko vs Gomilko O
Jiri Louda vs Robin Pacha
David Vrabec vs Radek Bukovec
Chernov V vs Anisimov E
Anton Yakovenko vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Wojciech Iwasyszyn vs Kacper Marchlewski
Tomas Andrle vs Gunar Krauter
Tomas Andrle vs Krauter Gunar
Balakin D vs Tikhnenko D
Kobets V vs Andrii Homylko
Michal Minda vs Dawid Poloszczanski
Denis Hofman vs Robin Pacha
Miroslav Adamec vs Radek Bukovec
Wojciech Iwasyszyn vs Krzysztof Kotyl
Ruslan Yaremenko vs Kim D
Derevinsky D vs Marchuk M
Michal Minda vs Kacper Marchlewski
Gunar Krauter vs David Vrabec
Krauter Gunar vs David Vrabec
Anton Yakovenko vs Sokoltsov Y
Dawid Poloszczanski vs Wojciech Iwasyszyn
Robin Pacha vs Ondrej Svacha
Radek Bukovec vs Tomas Andrle
Kobets V vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Kacper Marchlewski vs Krzysztof Kotyl
Gunar Krauter vs Miroslav Adamec
Krauter Gunar vs Miroslav Adamec
Anton Yakovenko vs Andrii Homylko
Tomas Andrle vs David Vrabec
Ondrej Svacha vs Jiri Louda
Kim D vs Sokoltsov Y
Marchuk M vs Gomilko O
Kobets V vs Anton Yakovenko
Ruslan Yaremenko vs Sokoltsov Y
Derevinsky D vs Gomilko O
Sidorin V vs Minchenkov I
Andrii Homylko vs Kim D
Yaroslav Buberenko vs Marchuk M
Grzegorz Felkel vs Antoni Witkowski
Shishko E vs Andrusenko M
Novikov I vs Sidorin V
Marcin Jadczyk vs David P
Grzegorz Felkel vs David P
Jan Herold vs Oldrich Vrtal
Miroslav Barta vs Parhomenko Dmitro
Vlastimil Svatos vs Bernat Jaroslav
Jaroslav Dorazka vs Musil Oldrich
Antoni Witkowski vs Marcin Jadczyk
Jaroslav Kasan vs Slavomir Kollner
Jaroslav Strnad 1964 vs Jiri Svec
Kamil Kleprlik vs Ondrej Kus
Martin Kacerovsky vs Petr Novak
Minchenkov I vs Novikov I
Jaroslav Strnad vs Jiri Svec
Jaroslav Kasan vs Kollner Slavomir
Grzegorz Felkel vs Marcin Jadczyk
Bernat Jaroslav vs Jaroslav Kasan
Parhomenko Dmitro vs Jaroslav Strnad 1964
Oldrich Vrtal vs Kamil Kleprlik
Musil Oldrich vs Martin Kacerovsky
Parhomenko Dmitro vs Jaroslav Strnad
David P vs Antoni Witkowski
Slavomir Kollner vs Vlastimil Svatos
Jiri Svec vs Miroslav Barta
Ondrej Kus vs Jan Herold
Petr Novak vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Kollner Slavomir vs Vlastimil Svatos
Vlastimil Svatos vs Jaroslav Kasan
Miroslav Barta vs Jaroslav Strnad 1964
Jan Herold vs Kamil Kleprlik
Jaroslav Dorazka vs Martin Kacerovsky
Kutuzov O vs Zolotov A
Miroslav Barta vs Jaroslav Strnad
Evlampiev V vs Shirshov A
Bernat Jaroslav vs Slavomir Kollner
Parhomenko Dmitro vs Jiri Svec
Musil Oldrich vs Petr Novak
Oldrich Vrtal vs Ondrej Kus
Bernat Jaroslav vs Kollner Slavomir
Matveev I vs Evlampiev V
Zolotov A vs Kovalev I
Trojan Frantisek vs Milan Chalupnicek
Petr Machovec vs Stepan Prazak
Radek Mohelnik vs Dominik Muller
Vladimir Cermak vs Josef Belovsky
Kutuzov O vs Kovalev I
Matveev I vs Shirshov A
Morozov S vs Grishaev E
Troyanov Y vs Morozov S
Grishaev E vs Troyanov Y
Pavel Lukyanov vs Sarychev S
Sarychev S vs Korolev S
Kuznetsov A vs Kharchenko E
Korolev S vs Pavel Lukyanov
Afanasyev I vs Kuznetsov A
Select a Player
Show All Options
Fixtures for Table Tennis
Show All
Summary
Mischenko V vs Mrykh M
Jakub Mach vs Vojtech Sanc
Krzysztof Kapik vs Wojciech Gluszek
Lukasz Pietraszko vs Michal Olbrycht
Boguslaw Koszyk vs Yuma Hoshi
Krzysztof Kotyl vs Daniel Murawski
Vaclav Coubal vs Oleh Plyska
David Jicha vs Krystof Prida
Grzegorz Felkel vs Klos P
Karel Hons vs Tomas Pelikan
Hrymovsky O vs Dukhovenko O
Lukas Krok vs Jiri Kalanyos
Jan Hendrych vs Adam Kosacky
Baros Antonin vs Miroslav Janca
Adrian Spychala vs David Marek
Martin Melisek vs Petr Provaznik
Piotr Maruszak vs Michal Minda
Lukasz Jarocki vs Szymon Sporek
Radek Fnukal vs Josef Vanek
Piotr Maruszak vs Dawid Poloszczanski
Tomas Turek vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Zdenek Dusek vs Vojtech Sanc
Tomas Postelt vs Erik Mares
Michal Spalek vs Tomas Vorisek
Roman Hudeczek vs David Szotek
Ondrej Kucirek vs Marek Placek
Kozachuk I vs Rak S
Miroslav Necas vs Josef Rossler
Adrian Wiecek vs Josef Braun
Matous Klimenta vs Martin Huk
Mateusz Malik vs Adrian Piegza
Radek Benes vs Ondrej Paril
Bako R vs Oleksandr Tymofieiev
Matous Klimenta vs Guk M
Anatoly Batalov vs Khomenko R
Shyndel I vs Abalmaz S
Tomas Hanke vs Oleh Plyska
Mateusz Czernik vs Michal Olbrycht
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Miroslav Sklensky
Tomas Barsa vs Jakub Mach
Lukasz Pietraszko vs Wojciech Gluszek
Chepurnyi A vs Dukhovenko O
Vladislav Hampejs vs Jiri Pozarsky
David Jicha vs Tomas Vorisek
Josef Pelikan vs Michal Varecka
Josef Rossler vs Tomas Pelikan
Matyas Rojka vs Jan Kabelka
Marek Placek vs Jiri Kalanyos
Martin Biolek vs Rene Kowal
Martin Huk vs Tomas Turek
Mengel S vs Darius Movileanu
Ondrej Paril vs Miroslav Janca
Desai H vs Luka Mladenovic
Guk M vs Tomas Turek
Bobocica M vs Simon Belik
Oleh Napirko vs Govorunets A
Walther R vs Duda B
Michal Krzyzanowski vs Lukasz Jarocki
Chien An Chen vs Martinko T
Krzysztof Kotyl vs Piotr Maruszak
Amirreza Abbasi vs Grzegorz Felkel
Suntsov A vs Kutuzov O
Rubtsov E vs Abalmaz S
Cherevko R vs Datsenko A
Baklykov A vs Berezynskyi S
Zdenek Dusek vs Jakub Mach
Marcin Stepien vs Mateusz Malik
Krystof Prida vs Michal Spalek
Mrykh M vs Ivchuk A
Lukasz Pietraszko vs Szymon Sporek
Lukasz Jarocki vs Damian Korczak
Daniel Murawski vs Dawid Poloszczanski
Vojtech Waldhauser vs Jachym Sebl
Lukas Krok vs Ondrej Kucirek
Seyfried Joe vs Kolodziejczyk M
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Matous Klimenta
Marcelo Aguirre vs Daeseong Cho
Karel Hons vs Miroslav Necas
Zeljko F vs Jancarik L
Baros Antonin vs Radek Benes
Chepurnyi A vs Babenko P
Anisimov E vs Balakin D
Adam Szudi vs Pang Yew En Koen
Pavel Hala vs Milan Liptak
Turrini Rafael vs Andrei Teodor Istrate
Zemit I vs Dmitriy Kugurushev
Adam Dosz vs Klos P
Mateusz Czernik vs Lukasz Jarocki
Lukas Tonar vs Jaroslav Bresky
Vojtech Sanc vs Tomas Barsa
Milan Chalupnicek vs Milan Vrabec
Krzysztof Kotyl vs Wojciech Gluszek
Ladislav Svanda vs Pavel Zdarsa
David Jicha vs Michal Spalek
Petr Vicherek vs Miroslav Janca
Kobets V vs Sokoltsov Y
Shyndel I vs Rehotun D
Michal Krzyzanowski vs Lukasz Pietraszko
Adam Szudi vs Yew En Koen Pang
Jan Herink vs Marek Cizek
Rak S vs Plishylo V
Piotr Maruszak vs Daniel Murawski
Mischenko V vs Yurkov A
Pesternikov D vs Datsenko A
Adrian Spychala vs Miroslav Sklensky
Tomas Vorisek vs Krystof Prida
Tomas Hanke vs Vaclav Coubal
Oleh Napirko vs Zharskiy V
Adrian Wiecek vs Grzegorz Felkel
Balakin D vs Chernov V
Tomas Krejci vs Vojtech Koutnik
Anton Yakovenko vs Kim D
Ales Brandtl vs Ondrej Kadavy
Szymon Sporek vs Michal Olbrycht
Jiri Pozarsky vs Lukas Tonar
Wojciech Gluszek vs Dawid Poloszczanski
Michal Varecka vs Milan Chalupnicek
Pavel Hala vs Marek Cizek
Jan Kabelka vs Ladislav Svanda
Bondarchuk A vs Cherevko R
Rene Kowal vs Petr Vicherek
Mateusz Czernik vs Lukasz Pietraszko
Can Akkuzu vs Robles A
Jiri Louda vs Denis Hofman
Hugo Deschamps vs Bastien Rembert
David Vrabec vs Miroslav Adamec
Rassenfosse Adrien vs Tzu Yi Yang
Ruslan Yaremenko vs Andrii Homylko
Liao Cheng Ting vs Santiago Lorenzo
Michal Minda vs Krzysztof Kotyl
Thibault Poret vs Geraldo J
Jan Herink vs Milan Liptak
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Lukasz Jarocki
Zemit I vs Selkin V
Kozachuk I vs Berezynskyi S
Lukasz Jarocki vs Michal Olbrycht
Voronenkov V vs Mrykh M
Derevinsky D vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Park Gyuhyeon vs Angel Naranjo
Radek Bukovec vs Gunar Krauter
Amirreza Abbasi vs Adam Dosz
Radek Bukovec vs Krauter Gunar
Aleksei Nikonorov vs Oskar Pukk
Zharskiy V vs Govorunets A
Vojtech Waldhauser vs Vojtech Koutnik
Chernov V vs Tikhnenko D
Babenko P vs Dukhovenko O
Dawid Poloszczanski vs Kacper Marchlewski
Damian Korczak vs David Marek
Kobets V vs Kim D
Vaclav Hejda Sr vs Tomas Cerveny Jr
Pavel Hala vs Jan Herink
Vaclav Hejda vs Tomas Cerveny Jr
Michal Krzyzanowski vs Szymon Sporek
Jaroslav Bresky vs Vladislav Hampejs
Michal Minda vs Wojciech Iwasyszyn
Milan Vrabec vs Josef Pelikan
Denis Hofman vs Ondrej Svacha
Miroslav Janca vs Martin Biolek
Miroslav Adamec vs Tomas Andrle
Pavel Zdarsa vs Matyas Rojka
Andrii Homylko vs Sokoltsov Y
Rubtsov E vs Shyndel I
Marek Cizek vs Milan Liptak
Baklykov A vs Rak S
Selkin V vs Dmitriy Kugurushev
Klos P vs Josef Braun
Yaroslav Buberenko vs Gomilko O
Maksim Lomakin vs Moshkov I
Jiri Louda vs Robin Pacha
Diaconu/Dragoman vs Lupulesku/Surjan
David Vrabec vs Radek Bukovec
Sergei Petrov vs Aleksandr Lusin
Chernov V vs Anisimov E
Pesternikov D vs Bondarchuk A
Anton Yakovenko vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Adrian Spychala vs Lukasz Jarocki
Wojciech Iwasyszyn vs Kacper Marchlewski
Jachym Sebl vs Tomas Krejci
Tomas Andrle vs Gunar Krauter
Ales Brandtl vs Tomas Cerveny Jr
Tomas Andrle vs Krauter Gunar
Vladislav Hampejs vs Lukas Tonar
Balakin D vs Tikhnenko D
Josef Pelikan vs Milan Chalupnicek
Kobets V vs Andrii Homylko
Matyas Rojka vs Ladislav Svanda
Michal Minda vs Dawid Poloszczanski
Martin Biolek vs Petr Vicherek
Denis Hofman vs Robin Pacha
Kurilchik N vs Markelov E
Miroslav Adamec vs Radek Bukovec
Troyanov Y vs Markelov E
Wojciech Iwasyszyn vs Krzysztof Kotyl
Adrian Wiecek vs Adam Dosz
Ruslan Yaremenko vs Kim D
Berezynskyi S vs Plishylo V
Derevinsky D vs Marchuk M
Dimitrije Levajac vs Olah B
Michal Minda vs Kacper Marchlewski
Karlsson K vs Carlo Rossi
Gunar Krauter vs David Vrabec
Ivchuk A vs Yurkov A
Krauter Gunar vs David Vrabec
Ibrahim Gunduz vs Park Gyeongtae
Anton Yakovenko vs Sokoltsov Y
Ilin A vs Kryuchkov E
Dawid Poloszczanski vs Wojciech Iwasyszyn
Frolov I vs Kupryakov E
Robin Pacha vs Ondrej Svacha
Aleksei Nikonorov vs Aleksandr Lusin
Radek Bukovec vs Tomas Andrle
Miroslav Sklensky vs David Marek
Kobets V vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Ibrahim Gunduz vs Gyeongtae Park
Kacper Marchlewski vs Krzysztof Kotyl
Vojtech Waldhauser vs Tomas Krejci
Gunar Krauter vs Miroslav Adamec
Hrymovsky O vs Babenko P
Krauter Gunar vs Miroslav Adamec
Grzegorz Felkel vs Josef Braun
Anton Yakovenko vs Andrii Homylko
Ondrej Kadavy vs Vaclav Hejda Sr
Tomas Andrle vs David Vrabec
Ondrej Kadavy vs Vaclav Hejda
Ondrej Svacha vs Jiri Louda
Michal Varecka vs Milan Vrabec
Kim D vs Sokoltsov Y
Jiri Pozarsky vs Jaroslav Bresky
Marchuk M vs Gomilko O
Jan Kabelka vs Pavel Zdarsa
Kobets V vs Anton Yakovenko
Rene Kowal vs Miroslav Janca
Ruslan Yaremenko vs Sokoltsov Y
Lanin S vs Voronkov E
Derevinsky D vs Gomilko O
Semeshin P vs Sergey Martyukhin
Sidorin V vs Minchenkov I
Tytskyi M vs Rehotun D
Andrii Homylko vs Kim D
Baklykov A vs Kozachuk I
Yaroslav Buberenko vs Marchuk M
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Damian Korczak
Grzegorz Felkel vs Antoni Witkowski
Voronenkov V vs Mischenko V
Shishko E vs Andrusenko M
Wang Y vs Zhmudenko Y
Novikov I vs Sidorin V
Deni Kozul vs Park Ganghyeon
Marcin Jadczyk vs David P
Iulian Chirita vs Andreas Levenko
Grzegorz Felkel vs David P
Moshkov I vs Ilin A
Jan Herold vs Oldrich Vrtal
Shah MU vs Jakub Zelinka
Miroslav Barta vs Parhomenko Dmitro
Vit Herrmann vs Petr Provaznik
Vlastimil Svatos vs Bernat Jaroslav
Oskar Pukk vs Sergei Petrov
Jaroslav Dorazka vs Musil Oldrich
Amirreza Abbasi vs Klos P
Antoni Witkowski vs Marcin Jadczyk
Bondarchuk A vs Datsenko A
Jaroslav Kasan vs Slavomir Kollner
Vojtech Koutnik vs Jachym Sebl
Jaroslav Strnad 1964 vs Jiri Svec
Seungmin Cho vs Oyebode John
Kamil Kleprlik vs Ondrej Kus
Ales Brandtl vs Vaclav Hejda Sr
Martin Kacerovsky vs Petr Novak
Ales Brandtl vs Vaclav Hejda
Minchenkov I vs Novikov I
Markelov E vs Semeshin P
Jaroslav Strnad vs Jiri Svec
Kasatkin V vs Sverdlov M
Jaroslav Kasan vs Kollner Slavomir
Mrykh M vs Yurkov A
Grzegorz Felkel vs Marcin Jadczyk
Michal Krzyzanowski vs Michal Olbrycht
Bernat Jaroslav vs Jaroslav Kasan
Kryuchkov E vs Maksim Lomakin
Parhomenko Dmitro vs Jaroslav Strnad 1964
Kupryakov E vs Korolev S
Oldrich Vrtal vs Kamil Kleprlik
Marek Drbohlav vs Martin Melisek
Musil Oldrich vs Martin Kacerovsky
Aleksei Nikonorov vs Sergei Petrov
Parhomenko Dmitro vs Jaroslav Strnad
Kanak Jha vs Brian Afanador
David P vs Antoni Witkowski
Thakkar MV vs Timothy Choi
Slavomir Kollner vs Vlastimil Svatos
Tomas Cerveny Jr vs Ondrej Kadavy
Jiri Svec vs Miroslav Barta
Sergey Martyukhin vs Kurilchik N
Ondrej Kus vs Jan Herold
Sergey Martyukhin vs Troyanov Y
Petr Novak vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Tytskyi M vs Shyndel I
Kollner Slavomir vs Vlastimil Svatos
Mateusz Czernik vs Szymon Sporek
Vlastimil Svatos vs Jaroslav Kasan
Maksim Lomakin vs Ilin A
Miroslav Barta vs Jaroslav Strnad 1964
Korolev S vs Frolov I
Jan Herold vs Kamil Kleprlik
Vit Herrmann vs Martin Melisek
Jaroslav Dorazka vs Martin Kacerovsky
Aleksandr Lusin vs Oskar Pukk
Kutuzov O vs Zolotov A
Hrymovsky O vs Chepurnyi A
Miroslav Barta vs Jaroslav Strnad
Marek Placek vs Lukas Krok
Evlampiev V vs Shirshov A
Josef Rossler vs Karel Hons
Bernat Jaroslav vs Slavomir Kollner
Martin Huk vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Parhomenko Dmitro vs Jiri Svec
Ondrej Paril vs Baros Antonin
Musil Oldrich vs Petr Novak
Guk M vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Oldrich Vrtal vs Ondrej Kus
Kurilchik N vs Semeshin P
Bernat Jaroslav vs Kollner Slavomir
Troyanov Y vs Semeshin P
Matveev I vs Evlampiev V
Lukasz Jarocki vs Lukasz Pietraszko
Zolotov A vs Kovalev I
Krzysztof Kotyl vs Dawid Poloszczanski
Trojan Frantisek vs Milan Chalupnicek
Abalmaz S vs Rehotun D
Petr Machovec vs Stepan Prazak
Moshkov I vs Kryuchkov E
Radek Mohelnik vs Dominik Muller
Marek Drbohlav vs Petr Provaznik
Vladimir Cermak vs Josef Belovsky
Pesternikov D vs Cherevko R
Kutuzov O vs Kovalev I
Zdenek Dusek vs Tomas Barsa
Matveev I vs Shirshov A
Michal Krzyzanowski vs Mateusz Czernik
Morozov S vs Grishaev E
Piotr Maruszak vs Wojciech Gluszek
Troyanov Y vs Morozov S
Tomas Turek vs Matous Klimenta
Grishaev E vs Troyanov Y
Tomas Pelikan vs Miroslav Necas
Pavel Lukyanov vs Sarychev S
Jiri Kalanyos vs Ondrej Kucirek
Sarychev S vs Korolev S
Miroslav Janca vs Radek Benes
Kuznetsov A vs Kharchenko E
Markelov E vs Sergey Martyukhin
Korolev S vs Pavel Lukyanov
Rubtsov E vs Tytskyi M
Afanasyev I vs Kuznetsov A
Vit Herrmann vs Marek Drbohlav
Outright betting markets for Table Tennis