Markets
My Account
Login
Register
Welcome
Select Sport
American Football
Artistic Swimming
Athletics
Aussie Rules
Badminton
Bandy
Baseball
Basketball
Beach Soccer
Beach Volleyball
Bowls
Boxing
Canoe and Kayak
Chess
Commonwealth Games
Cricket
Curling
Cycling
Darts
Diving
E-Sports
Entertainment
Field Hockey
Financial Events
Floorball
Futsal
Gaelic Football
Golf
Greyhound Racing
Handball
Harness Racing
Horse Racing
Hurling
Ice Hockey
Lacrosse
Martial Arts
Motor Racing
Netball
Olympic Games
Pesapallo
Poker
Politics
Pool
Quidditch
Rowing
Rugby League
Rugby Union
Sailing
Snooker
Soccer
Softball
Squash
Sumo Wrestling
Surf Ironman
Surfing
Swimming
Table Tennis
Tennis
Triathlon
Trotting
Volleyball
Water Polo
Weather
Winter Sports
Select Country
Select League
My Favourites
Edit Favourites
Odds Format
Dec ($4.00)
UK (3/1)
US (+3000)
Table Tennis Outright Markets
Select a Market
Select a Match
Show All Matches
Lukasz Jarocki vs Krystian Kolodziej
Blazej Szczepanek vs Piotr Strus
Tytskyi M vs Abalmaz S
Pandur I vs Roman Zelenskii
Richard Krejci vs Jaroslav Prokupek
Alexander Hejduk vs Michal Syroha
Zbynek Vyskocil vs Dominik Lafek
Piotr Odelski vs Blazej Gola
Kutin V vs Aleksandr Fedorov
Lyfenko N vs Ilin A
Adam Kral vs Marek Dlask
Artur Daniel vs Damian Korczak
Robert Szymik vs Mateusz Burkacki
Sidorak N vs Nakliutskyi A
Lanovenko S vs Oleg Popov
Ladislav Zatecka vs Vladimir Cermak
Tomas Regner vs David Tomasch
Fabian Sikora vs Marek Chybinski
Chodorski P vs Krystian Kolodziej
Sverdlov M vs Lbov Y
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Jakub Grzegorczyk
Chernyshov D vs Abalmaz S
Tarasenkov N vs Roman Zelenskii
Jaroslav Prokupek vs Patrik Pycha
Michal Syroha vs Trojan Frantisek
Marcin Balcerzak vs Lukasz Jarocki
Vojtech Grubr vs Matyas Navedla
Nikita Bespalov vs Aleksandr Fedorov
Turabekov T vs Ilin A
Nakliutskyi A vs Volodymyr Kaidakov
Oleg Popov vs Pandur I
Richard Krejci vs Ladislav Zatecka
Alexander Hejduk vs Tomas Regner
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Blazej Szczepanek
Lbov Y vs Kutin V
Soldatov I vs Lyfenko N
Tytskyi M vs Rubtsov E
Roman Zelenskii vs Lanovenko S
Patrik Pycha vs Vladimir Cermak
Trojan Frantisek vs David Tomasch
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Jaroslaw Rolak
Aleksandr Fedorov vs Sverdlov M
Robert Szymik vs Jakub Grzegorczyk
Oleg Popov vs Tarasenkov N
Jaroslav Prokupek vs Ladislav Zatecka
Michal Syroha vs Tomas Regner
Panasenko V vs Mykhailo Diachenko
Lbov Y vs Nikita Bespalov
Soldatov I vs Turabekov T
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Mateusz Burkacki
Rubtsov E vs Abalmaz S
Sidorak N vs Viktor Slozka
Lanovenko S vs Pandur I
Vladimir Cermak vs Richard Krejci
David Tomasch vs Alexander Hejduk
Sverdlov M vs Kutin V
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Blazej Szczepanek
Tytskyi M vs Rehotun D
Ladislav Zatecka vs Patrik Pycha
Tomas Regner vs Trojan Frantisek
Cheng I-ching vs Linda Bergstrom
Qiu D vs Shunsuke Togami
Chernyshov D vs Rubtsov E
Vladimir Cermak vs Jaroslav Prokupek
David Tomasch vs Michal Syroha
Robert Szymik vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Yidi Wang vs Xiaona Shan
Anton Kallberg vs Lim Jonghoon
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Blazej Szczepanek
Patrik Pycha vs Richard Krejci
Trojan Frantisek vs Alexander Hejduk
Mykhailo Diachenko vs Derevinsky D
Hina Hayata vs Elizabeta Samara
Ma L vs Edward Ly
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Abalmaz S vs Rehotun D
Viktor Slozka vs Volodymyr Kaidakov
Robert Szymik vs Jaroslaw Rolak
Chernyshov D vs Tytskyi M
Miwa Harimoto vs Nayeong Kim
Tomokazu Harimoto vs Groth J
Panasenko V vs Derevinsky D
Blazej Szczepanek vs Mateusz Burkacki
Rubtsov E vs Rehotun D
Yurii Parahailo vs Mykola Slozka
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Mateusz Burkacki
Meng Chen vs Sreeja Akula
Lukas Adam vs Dominik Horak
Sadovskiy N vs Semeshin P
Daniel Lis vs Adrian Spychala
Kovalenko A vs Stukalov V
Zholubak R vs Yurchenko K
Maksymilian Miastowski vs Chodorski P
Miu Hirano vs Yuan JN
Wang Chuqin vs Gerassimenko K
Krzysztof Kapik vs Krzysztof Wloczko
Radovan Pisa vs Jaroslav Glogar
Fedoryshyn I vs Serhii Chuhai
Lanin S vs Meteleshko I
Mateusz Golebiowski vs David P
Tsoi K vs Kunchurov D
Artur Daniel vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Lukas Adam vs Jaroslav Glogar
Semeshin P vs Morozov S
Kutuzov O vs Suntsov A
Felix Lebrun vs Cheng Jui Kao
Miroslav Malek vs Ondrej Pros
Jan Varcl Jr vs Lukas Malek
Marek Kostal vs Vladimir Postelt
Michal Vavrecka vs Jaroslav Schwan
Klos P vs Marcin Jadczyk
Bako R vs Yefimov V
Daniel Lis vs Krzysztof Kapik
Ponomarenko O vs Semenets S
Kistechko M vs Yurchenko K
Radovan Pisa vs Dominik Horak
Kulveit Jonas vs Adam Kosacky
Maksymilian Miastowski vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Gunar Krauter vs Petr Sudek
Jakub Tazler vs Josef Belovsky
Vojtech Konvicka vs Patrik Jokiel
Krauter Gunar vs Petr Sudek
Petr Otruba vs Zdenek Zikmunda
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Adrian Spychala
Serhii Chuhai vs Panchenko B
Cheonhui Joo vs Bruna Takahashi
Lin G vs Chuang Chih Yuan
Kovalenko A vs Kunchurov D
Lukas Adam vs Radovan Pisa
Sadovskiy N vs Morozov S
Marcin Jadczyk vs Chodorski P
Martin Dolezal vs Michal Brozek
Artur Daniel vs Krzysztof Wloczko
Vaclav Nadvornik vs Ondrej Fiklik
Lukas Malek vs Gunar Krauter
Vladimir Postelt vs Jakub Tazler
Jaroslav Schwan vs Vojtech Konvicka
Lukas Malek vs Krauter Gunar
Ondrej Pros vs Petr Otruba
Semenets S vs Stukalov V
Zholubak R vs Pesternikov D
Klos P vs David P
Krzysztof Kapik vs Adrian Spychala
Jaroslav Glogar vs Dominik Horak
Kulveit Jonas vs Michal Brozek
Matej Fausek vs Viktor Skokan
Petr Sudek vs Jan Varcl Jr
Josef Belovsky vs Marek Kostal
Zdenek Zikmunda vs Miroslav Malek
Patrik Jokiel vs Michal Vavrecka
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Chodorski P
Tsoi K vs Ponomarenko O
Daniel Lis vs Artur Daniel
Adam Kosacky vs Martin Dolezal
Vaclav Nadvornik vs Viktor Skokan
Jan Varcl Jr vs Gunar Krauter
Marek Kostal vs Jakub Tazler
Michal Vavrecka vs Vojtech Konvicka
Jan Varcl Jr vs Krauter Gunar
Miroslav Malek vs Petr Otruba
Maksymilian Miastowski vs Klos P
Bako R vs Denis Dorcescu
Suh Hyowon vs Margaryta Pesotska
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Krzysztof Wloczko
Kovalenko A vs Semenets S
Pesternikov D vs Yurchenko K
Kulveit Jonas vs Martin Dolezal
Marcin Jadczyk vs David P
Ondrej Fiklik vs Matej Fausek
Lukas Malek vs Petr Sudek
Vladimir Postelt vs Josef Belovsky
Ondrej Pros vs Zdenek Zikmunda
Jaroslav Schwan vs Patrik Jokiel
Krzysztof Kapik vs Artur Daniel
Ponomarenko O vs Kunchurov D
Eunhye Lee vs Yuan Wan
Sergey Martyukhin vs Tunitsyn D
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Klos P
Daniel Lis vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Michal Brozek vs Adam Kosacky
Vaclav Nadvornik vs Matej Fausek
Yurii Parahailo vs Prus S
Manyu Wang vs Manika Batra
Jorgic Darko vs Lee SS
Tsoi K vs Stukalov V
Kistechko M vs Pesternikov D
Daeseong Cho vs Yoshimura M
Krzysztof Wloczko vs Adrian Spychala
Matyas Navedla vs Matej Mezera
Troyanov Y vs Sergeevich OK
Tsitselskiy A vs Glazun E
Viktor Skokan vs Ondrej Fiklik
Benes M vs Taiwo Mati
David P vs Chodorski P
Kovalenko A vs Ponomarenko O
Adriana Diaz vs Goda Hana
Krzysztof Kapik vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Shidong Lin vs Alexis Lebrun
Tunitsyn D vs Troyanov Y
Robles A vs Redzimski Milosz
Vladimir Kubat vs Pavel Sprynar
Matej Varcl vs Petr Serak
Martin Zizka vs Jiri Pechacek
Jiri Motak vs Ivo Palmi
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Marcin Jadczyk
Artur Daniel vs Adrian Spychala
Tsoi K vs Semenets S
Matyas Navedla vs Lukas Provaznik
Sergeevich OK vs Sergey Martyukhin
Xingtong Chen vs Orawan Paranang
Klos P vs Chodorski P
Daniel Lis vs Krzysztof Wloczko
Vitezslav Sochurek vs Cesta Havrda
Ales Krejci vs Jan Manhal
Josef Toth vs Bohuslav Kaloc
Denis Dorcescu vs Yefimov V
Kunchurov D vs Stukalov V
Kistechko M vs Zholubak R
Maksymilian Miastowski vs David P
Sergey Martyukhin vs Troyanov Y
Filip Nemec vs Vaclav Nadvornik
Prus S vs Mykola Slozka
Petr Serak vs Vitezslav Sochurek
Jiri Pechacek vs Ales Krejci
Ivo Palmi vs Josef Toth
Mima Ito vs Amy Wang
Fedoryshyn I vs Panchenko B
Kovalenko A vs Tsoi K
Matej Mezera vs Lukas Provaznik
Tunitsyn D vs Sergeevich OK
Jachym Sebl vs Adam Kosacky
Josef Palecek vs Vladimir Kubat
Cesta Havrda vs Matej Varcl
Jan Manhal vs Martin Zizka
Bohuslav Kaloc vs Jiri Motak
Ponomarenko O vs Stukalov V
Troyan A vs Khairov D
Filip Nemec vs Viktor Skokan
Matej Varcl vs Vitezslav Sochurek
Martin Zizka vs Ales Krejci
Jiri Motak vs Josef Toth
Yubin Shin vs Zhang Lily
Zhendong Fan vs Wong Chun-ting
Semenets S vs Kunchurov D
Kondratenko V vs Prokopenko D
Jachym Sebl vs Martin Dolezal
Pavel Sprynar vs Josef Palecek
Petr Serak vs Cesta Havrda
Jiri Pechacek vs Jan Manhal
Ivo Palmi vs Bohuslav Kaloc
Bako R vs Benes M
Calderano H vs Anders Lind
Yingsha Sun vs Chen Szu-yu
Ondrej Karpisek vs Libor Stacho
Orest Melnik vs Kodola V
Filip Nemec vs Matej Fausek
Taiwo Mati vs Yefimov V
Evzen Ondracek vs Oleh Plyska
Molodtsov D vs Frolov A
Yun-Ju Lin vs Sora Matsushima
Nina Mittelham vs Polcanova S
Kulynych M vs Oleh Martynenko
Kondratenko V vs Khairov D
Ondrej Karpisek vs Oleh Plyska
Radek Rose vs Jan Mecl Jnr
Kanera J vs Michal Jezek
Jiri Hiblbauer vs Martin Cvecek
Frantisek Chaloupka vs Borek Moravec
Jingkun Liang vs Karlsson K
Szocs B vs Prithika Pavade
Troyan A vs Prokopenko D
Evzen Ondracek vs Libor Stacho
Jan Blazek vs Martin Huk
Jiri Nesnera vs Michal Zahradka
Radim Jaros vs Ludek Pelikan
Marek Zaskodny vs Tadeas Zika
Jan Blazek vs Guk M
Horejsi M vs Tretiak Nazar
Ondrej Karpisek vs Evzen Ondracek
Kulynych M vs Kodola V
Jan Mecl Jnr vs Jan Blazek
Michal Jezek vs Jiri Nesnera
Martin Cvecek vs Radim Jaros
Borek Moravec vs Marek Zaskodny
Mohammed Javad Sohrabi vs Kosiba D
Kondratenko V vs Troyan A
Oleh Plyska vs Libor Stacho
Stanislav Kruti vs Toivo Tuisk
Solomko S vs Mukhin V
Orest Melnik vs Oleh Martynenko
Martin Huk vs Radek Rose
Michal Zahradka vs Kanera J
Ludek Pelikan vs Jiri Hiblbauer
Tadeas Zika vs Frantisek Chaloupka
Guk M vs Radek Rose
Daniel Rinderer vs Huzjak J
Fedir Chashchin vs Reva Y
Radek Rose vs Jan Blazek
Kanera J vs Jiri Nesnera
Jiri Hiblbauer vs Radim Jaros
Frantisek Chaloupka vs Marek Zaskodny
Kulynych M vs Orest Melnik
Jan Mecl Jnr vs Martin Huk
Michal Jezek vs Michal Zahradka
Martin Cvecek vs Ludek Pelikan
Borek Moravec vs Tadeas Zika
Mohammed Javad Sohrabi vs Tretiak Nazar
Premysl Rucky vs Filip Vesely
Artem Denisov vs Pinkovskii P
Korolev S vs Kupryakov E
Huzjak J vs Oleksandr Tymofieiev
Khomenko R vs Kaplan S
Solomko S vs Kurtenko A
Frolov I vs Komarov D
Daniel Rinderer vs Kosiba D
Yushko R vs Reva Y
Khairov D vs Prokopenko D
Pinkovskii P vs Khomenko R
Milan Kolar vs Lubor Sulava
Jaroslav Martinek vs Michal Syroha
Radomir Vavrecka vs Libor Jemelka
Kupryakov E vs Frolov I
Vaclav Pech vs Ladislav Svanda
Pavel Hala vs Filip Vesely
Kaplan S vs Artem Denisov
Kurtenko A vs Mukhin V
Roman Laznicka vs Jan Kabelka
Radomir Benesz vs Robert Koczy
Komarov D vs Korolev S
Horejsi M vs Oleksandr Tymofieiev
Michal Varecka vs Tomas Barta
Fedir Chashchin vs Yushko R
Premysl Rucky vs Pavel Hala
Artem Denisov vs Khomenko R
Solomko S vs Zaporozhets D
Kodola V vs Oleh Martynenko
Ladislav Svanda vs Roman Laznicka
Libor Jemelka vs Radomir Benesz
Korolev S vs Frolov I
Daniel Rinderer vs Tretiak Nazar
Lubor Sulava vs Michal Varecka
Pinkovskii P vs Kaplan S
Tomas Barta vs Milan Kolar
Robert Koczy vs Radomir Vavrecka
Matej Pycha vs Jaroslav Martinek
Kupryakov E vs Komarov D
Huzjak J vs Kosiba D
Jan Kabelka vs Vaclav Pech
Milan Kolar vs Michal Varecka
Radomir Vavrecka vs Radomir Benesz
Vaclav Pech vs Roman Laznicka
Horejsi M vs Mohammed Javad Sohrabi
Mukhin V vs Zaporozhets D
Libor Jemelka vs Robert Koczy
Michal Syroha vs Matej Pycha
Korobko V vs Oleksandr Hainovskyi
Lubor Sulava vs Tomas Barta
Ladislav Svanda vs Jan Kabelka
Kosiba D vs Oleksandr Tymofieiev
Kobets V vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Martin Drabek vs Ondrej Mezera
Kurtenko A vs Zaporozhets D
Huzjak J vs Tretiak Nazar
Kim D vs Andrii Homylko
Vlastimil Honemann vs Ondrej Mezera
Jan Steffan vs Holovatiuk Yurii
Tomas Franek vs Simon Kadavy
Maksim Baranov vs Artem Trofymchuk
Sokoltsov Y vs Melashenko O
Milan Klement vs Jan Sucharda
Rostislav Hasmanda vs Petr Picek
Kobets V vs Andrii Homylko
Vlastimil Honemann vs Martin Drabek
Holovatiuk Yurii vs Vaclav Hruska
Simon Kadavy vs Martin Sobisek
Melashenko O vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Jan Steffan vs Rostislav Hasmanda
Tomas Franek vs Milan Klement
Kim D vs Sokoltsov Y
Vaclav Hruska vs Petr Picek
Martin Sobisek vs Jan Sucharda
Korobko V vs Artem Trofymchuk
Kobets V vs Melashenko O
Holovatiuk Yurii vs Rostislav Hasmanda
Simon Kadavy vs Milan Klement
Sokoltsov Y vs Andrii Homylko
Jan Sucharda vs Tomas Franek
Petr Picek vs Jan Steffan
Korobko V vs Maksim Baranov
Kim D vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Rostislav Hasmanda vs Vaclav Hruska
Milan Klement vs Martin Sobisek
Oleksandr Hainovskyi vs Artem Trofymchuk
Kobets V vs Sokoltsov Y
Petr Picek vs Holovatiuk Yurii
Jan Sucharda vs Simon Kadavy
Kim D vs Melashenko O
Vaclav Hruska vs Jan Steffan
Martin Sobisek vs Tomas Franek
Andrii Homylko vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Maksim Baranov vs Oleksandr Hainovskyi
Kobets V vs Kim D
Sokoltsov Y vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Melashenko O vs Andrii Homylko
Adam Martin Rek vs Martin Dolezal
Maxim Suvorov vs Dominik Pasek
Select a Player
Show All Options
Fixtures for Table Tennis
Show All
Summary
Lukasz Jarocki vs Krystian Kolodziej
Jiri Motak vs Ivo Palmi
Blazej Szczepanek vs Piotr Strus
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Marcin Jadczyk
Tytskyi M vs Abalmaz S
Artur Daniel vs Adrian Spychala
Pandur I vs Roman Zelenskii
Tsoi K vs Semenets S
Richard Krejci vs Jaroslav Prokupek
Matyas Navedla vs Lukas Provaznik
Alexander Hejduk vs Michal Syroha
Sergeevich OK vs Sergey Martyukhin
Zbynek Vyskocil vs Dominik Lafek
Xingtong Chen vs Orawan Paranang
Piotr Odelski vs Blazej Gola
Klos P vs Chodorski P
Kutin V vs Aleksandr Fedorov
Daniel Lis vs Krzysztof Wloczko
Lyfenko N vs Ilin A
Vitezslav Sochurek vs Cesta Havrda
Adam Kral vs Marek Dlask
Ales Krejci vs Jan Manhal
Artur Daniel vs Damian Korczak
Josef Toth vs Bohuslav Kaloc
Robert Szymik vs Mateusz Burkacki
Denis Dorcescu vs Yefimov V
Sidorak N vs Nakliutskyi A
Kunchurov D vs Stukalov V
Lanovenko S vs Oleg Popov
Kistechko M vs Zholubak R
Ladislav Zatecka vs Vladimir Cermak
Maksymilian Miastowski vs David P
Tomas Regner vs David Tomasch
Sergey Martyukhin vs Troyanov Y
Fabian Sikora vs Marek Chybinski
Filip Nemec vs Vaclav Nadvornik
Chodorski P vs Krystian Kolodziej
Prus S vs Mykola Slozka
Sverdlov M vs Lbov Y
Petr Serak vs Vitezslav Sochurek
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Jakub Grzegorczyk
Jiri Pechacek vs Ales Krejci
Chernyshov D vs Abalmaz S
Ivo Palmi vs Josef Toth
Tarasenkov N vs Roman Zelenskii
Mima Ito vs Amy Wang
Jaroslav Prokupek vs Patrik Pycha
Fedoryshyn I vs Panchenko B
Michal Syroha vs Trojan Frantisek
Kovalenko A vs Tsoi K
Marcin Balcerzak vs Lukasz Jarocki
Matej Mezera vs Lukas Provaznik
Vojtech Grubr vs Matyas Navedla
Tunitsyn D vs Sergeevich OK
Nikita Bespalov vs Aleksandr Fedorov
Jachym Sebl vs Adam Kosacky
Turabekov T vs Ilin A
Josef Palecek vs Vladimir Kubat
Nakliutskyi A vs Volodymyr Kaidakov
Cesta Havrda vs Matej Varcl
Oleg Popov vs Pandur I
Jan Manhal vs Martin Zizka
Richard Krejci vs Ladislav Zatecka
Bohuslav Kaloc vs Jiri Motak
Alexander Hejduk vs Tomas Regner
Ponomarenko O vs Stukalov V
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Blazej Szczepanek
Troyan A vs Khairov D
Lbov Y vs Kutin V
Filip Nemec vs Viktor Skokan
Soldatov I vs Lyfenko N
Matej Varcl vs Vitezslav Sochurek
Tytskyi M vs Rubtsov E
Martin Zizka vs Ales Krejci
Roman Zelenskii vs Lanovenko S
Jiri Motak vs Josef Toth
Patrik Pycha vs Vladimir Cermak
Yubin Shin vs Zhang Lily
Trojan Frantisek vs David Tomasch
Zhendong Fan vs Wong Chun-ting
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Jaroslaw Rolak
Semenets S vs Kunchurov D
Aleksandr Fedorov vs Sverdlov M
Kondratenko V vs Prokopenko D
Robert Szymik vs Jakub Grzegorczyk
Jachym Sebl vs Martin Dolezal
Oleg Popov vs Tarasenkov N
Pavel Sprynar vs Josef Palecek
Jaroslav Prokupek vs Ladislav Zatecka
Petr Serak vs Cesta Havrda
Michal Syroha vs Tomas Regner
Jiri Pechacek vs Jan Manhal
Panasenko V vs Mykhailo Diachenko
Ivo Palmi vs Bohuslav Kaloc
Lbov Y vs Nikita Bespalov
Bako R vs Benes M
Soldatov I vs Turabekov T
Calderano H vs Anders Lind
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Mateusz Burkacki
Yingsha Sun vs Chen Szu-yu
Rubtsov E vs Abalmaz S
Ondrej Karpisek vs Libor Stacho
Sidorak N vs Viktor Slozka
Orest Melnik vs Kodola V
Lanovenko S vs Pandur I
Filip Nemec vs Matej Fausek
Vladimir Cermak vs Richard Krejci
Taiwo Mati vs Yefimov V
David Tomasch vs Alexander Hejduk
Evzen Ondracek vs Oleh Plyska
Sverdlov M vs Kutin V
Molodtsov D vs Frolov A
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Blazej Szczepanek
Yun-Ju Lin vs Sora Matsushima
Tytskyi M vs Rehotun D
Nina Mittelham vs Polcanova S
Ladislav Zatecka vs Patrik Pycha
Kulynych M vs Oleh Martynenko
Tomas Regner vs Trojan Frantisek
Kondratenko V vs Khairov D
Cheng I-ching vs Linda Bergstrom
Ondrej Karpisek vs Oleh Plyska
Qiu D vs Shunsuke Togami
Radek Rose vs Jan Mecl Jnr
Chernyshov D vs Rubtsov E
Kanera J vs Michal Jezek
Vladimir Cermak vs Jaroslav Prokupek
Jiri Hiblbauer vs Martin Cvecek
David Tomasch vs Michal Syroha
Frantisek Chaloupka vs Borek Moravec
Robert Szymik vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Jingkun Liang vs Karlsson K
Yidi Wang vs Xiaona Shan
Szocs B vs Prithika Pavade
Anton Kallberg vs Lim Jonghoon
Troyan A vs Prokopenko D
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Blazej Szczepanek
Evzen Ondracek vs Libor Stacho
Patrik Pycha vs Richard Krejci
Jan Blazek vs Martin Huk
Trojan Frantisek vs Alexander Hejduk
Jiri Nesnera vs Michal Zahradka
Mykhailo Diachenko vs Derevinsky D
Radim Jaros vs Ludek Pelikan
Hina Hayata vs Elizabeta Samara
Marek Zaskodny vs Tadeas Zika
Ma L vs Edward Ly
Jan Blazek vs Guk M
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Horejsi M vs Tretiak Nazar
Abalmaz S vs Rehotun D
Ondrej Karpisek vs Evzen Ondracek
Viktor Slozka vs Volodymyr Kaidakov
Kulynych M vs Kodola V
Robert Szymik vs Jaroslaw Rolak
Jan Mecl Jnr vs Jan Blazek
Chernyshov D vs Tytskyi M
Michal Jezek vs Jiri Nesnera
Miwa Harimoto vs Nayeong Kim
Martin Cvecek vs Radim Jaros
Tomokazu Harimoto vs Groth J
Borek Moravec vs Marek Zaskodny
Panasenko V vs Derevinsky D
Mohammed Javad Sohrabi vs Kosiba D
Blazej Szczepanek vs Mateusz Burkacki
Kondratenko V vs Troyan A
Rubtsov E vs Rehotun D
Oleh Plyska vs Libor Stacho
Yurii Parahailo vs Mykola Slozka
Stanislav Kruti vs Toivo Tuisk
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Mateusz Burkacki
Solomko S vs Mukhin V
Meng Chen vs Sreeja Akula
Orest Melnik vs Oleh Martynenko
Lukas Adam vs Dominik Horak
Martin Huk vs Radek Rose
Sadovskiy N vs Semeshin P
Michal Zahradka vs Kanera J
Daniel Lis vs Adrian Spychala
Ludek Pelikan vs Jiri Hiblbauer
Kovalenko A vs Stukalov V
Tadeas Zika vs Frantisek Chaloupka
Zholubak R vs Yurchenko K
Guk M vs Radek Rose
Maksymilian Miastowski vs Chodorski P
Daniel Rinderer vs Huzjak J
Miu Hirano vs Yuan JN
Fedir Chashchin vs Reva Y
Wang Chuqin vs Gerassimenko K
Radek Rose vs Jan Blazek
Krzysztof Kapik vs Krzysztof Wloczko
Kanera J vs Jiri Nesnera
Radovan Pisa vs Jaroslav Glogar
Jiri Hiblbauer vs Radim Jaros
Fedoryshyn I vs Serhii Chuhai
Frantisek Chaloupka vs Marek Zaskodny
Lanin S vs Meteleshko I
Kulynych M vs Orest Melnik
Mateusz Golebiowski vs David P
Jan Mecl Jnr vs Martin Huk
Tsoi K vs Kunchurov D
Michal Jezek vs Michal Zahradka
Artur Daniel vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Martin Cvecek vs Ludek Pelikan
Lukas Adam vs Jaroslav Glogar
Borek Moravec vs Tadeas Zika
Semeshin P vs Morozov S
Mohammed Javad Sohrabi vs Tretiak Nazar
Kutuzov O vs Suntsov A
Premysl Rucky vs Filip Vesely
Felix Lebrun vs Cheng Jui Kao
Artem Denisov vs Pinkovskii P
Miroslav Malek vs Ondrej Pros
Korolev S vs Kupryakov E
Jan Varcl Jr vs Lukas Malek
Huzjak J vs Oleksandr Tymofieiev
Marek Kostal vs Vladimir Postelt
Khomenko R vs Kaplan S
Michal Vavrecka vs Jaroslav Schwan
Solomko S vs Kurtenko A
Klos P vs Marcin Jadczyk
Frolov I vs Komarov D
Bako R vs Yefimov V
Daniel Rinderer vs Kosiba D
Daniel Lis vs Krzysztof Kapik
Yushko R vs Reva Y
Ponomarenko O vs Semenets S
Khairov D vs Prokopenko D
Kistechko M vs Yurchenko K
Pinkovskii P vs Khomenko R
Radovan Pisa vs Dominik Horak
Milan Kolar vs Lubor Sulava
Kulveit Jonas vs Adam Kosacky
Jaroslav Martinek vs Michal Syroha
Maksymilian Miastowski vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Radomir Vavrecka vs Libor Jemelka
Gunar Krauter vs Petr Sudek
Kupryakov E vs Frolov I
Jakub Tazler vs Josef Belovsky
Vaclav Pech vs Ladislav Svanda
Vojtech Konvicka vs Patrik Jokiel
Pavel Hala vs Filip Vesely
Krauter Gunar vs Petr Sudek
Kaplan S vs Artem Denisov
Petr Otruba vs Zdenek Zikmunda
Kurtenko A vs Mukhin V
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Adrian Spychala
Roman Laznicka vs Jan Kabelka
Serhii Chuhai vs Panchenko B
Radomir Benesz vs Robert Koczy
Cheonhui Joo vs Bruna Takahashi
Komarov D vs Korolev S
Lin G vs Chuang Chih Yuan
Horejsi M vs Oleksandr Tymofieiev
Kovalenko A vs Kunchurov D
Michal Varecka vs Tomas Barta
Lukas Adam vs Radovan Pisa
Fedir Chashchin vs Yushko R
Sadovskiy N vs Morozov S
Premysl Rucky vs Pavel Hala
Marcin Jadczyk vs Chodorski P
Artem Denisov vs Khomenko R
Martin Dolezal vs Michal Brozek
Solomko S vs Zaporozhets D
Artur Daniel vs Krzysztof Wloczko
Kodola V vs Oleh Martynenko
Vaclav Nadvornik vs Ondrej Fiklik
Ladislav Svanda vs Roman Laznicka
Lukas Malek vs Gunar Krauter
Libor Jemelka vs Radomir Benesz
Vladimir Postelt vs Jakub Tazler
Korolev S vs Frolov I
Jaroslav Schwan vs Vojtech Konvicka
Daniel Rinderer vs Tretiak Nazar
Lukas Malek vs Krauter Gunar
Lubor Sulava vs Michal Varecka
Ondrej Pros vs Petr Otruba
Pinkovskii P vs Kaplan S
Semenets S vs Stukalov V
Tomas Barta vs Milan Kolar
Zholubak R vs Pesternikov D
Robert Koczy vs Radomir Vavrecka
Klos P vs David P
Matej Pycha vs Jaroslav Martinek
Krzysztof Kapik vs Adrian Spychala
Kupryakov E vs Komarov D
Jaroslav Glogar vs Dominik Horak
Huzjak J vs Kosiba D
Kulveit Jonas vs Michal Brozek
Jan Kabelka vs Vaclav Pech
Matej Fausek vs Viktor Skokan
Milan Kolar vs Michal Varecka
Petr Sudek vs Jan Varcl Jr
Radomir Vavrecka vs Radomir Benesz
Josef Belovsky vs Marek Kostal
Vaclav Pech vs Roman Laznicka
Zdenek Zikmunda vs Miroslav Malek
Horejsi M vs Mohammed Javad Sohrabi
Patrik Jokiel vs Michal Vavrecka
Mukhin V vs Zaporozhets D
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Chodorski P
Libor Jemelka vs Robert Koczy
Tsoi K vs Ponomarenko O
Michal Syroha vs Matej Pycha
Daniel Lis vs Artur Daniel
Korobko V vs Oleksandr Hainovskyi
Adam Kosacky vs Martin Dolezal
Lubor Sulava vs Tomas Barta
Vaclav Nadvornik vs Viktor Skokan
Ladislav Svanda vs Jan Kabelka
Jan Varcl Jr vs Gunar Krauter
Kosiba D vs Oleksandr Tymofieiev
Marek Kostal vs Jakub Tazler
Kobets V vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Michal Vavrecka vs Vojtech Konvicka
Martin Drabek vs Ondrej Mezera
Jan Varcl Jr vs Krauter Gunar
Kurtenko A vs Zaporozhets D
Miroslav Malek vs Petr Otruba
Huzjak J vs Tretiak Nazar
Maksymilian Miastowski vs Klos P
Kim D vs Andrii Homylko
Bako R vs Denis Dorcescu
Vlastimil Honemann vs Ondrej Mezera
Suh Hyowon vs Margaryta Pesotska
Jan Steffan vs Holovatiuk Yurii
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Krzysztof Wloczko
Tomas Franek vs Simon Kadavy
Kovalenko A vs Semenets S
Maksim Baranov vs Artem Trofymchuk
Pesternikov D vs Yurchenko K
Sokoltsov Y vs Melashenko O
Kulveit Jonas vs Martin Dolezal
Milan Klement vs Jan Sucharda
Marcin Jadczyk vs David P
Rostislav Hasmanda vs Petr Picek
Ondrej Fiklik vs Matej Fausek
Kobets V vs Andrii Homylko
Lukas Malek vs Petr Sudek
Vlastimil Honemann vs Martin Drabek
Vladimir Postelt vs Josef Belovsky
Holovatiuk Yurii vs Vaclav Hruska
Ondrej Pros vs Zdenek Zikmunda
Simon Kadavy vs Martin Sobisek
Jaroslav Schwan vs Patrik Jokiel
Melashenko O vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Krzysztof Kapik vs Artur Daniel
Jan Steffan vs Rostislav Hasmanda
Ponomarenko O vs Kunchurov D
Tomas Franek vs Milan Klement
Eunhye Lee vs Yuan Wan
Kim D vs Sokoltsov Y
Sergey Martyukhin vs Tunitsyn D
Vaclav Hruska vs Petr Picek
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Klos P
Martin Sobisek vs Jan Sucharda
Daniel Lis vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Korobko V vs Artem Trofymchuk
Michal Brozek vs Adam Kosacky
Kobets V vs Melashenko O
Vaclav Nadvornik vs Matej Fausek
Holovatiuk Yurii vs Rostislav Hasmanda
Yurii Parahailo vs Prus S
Simon Kadavy vs Milan Klement
Manyu Wang vs Manika Batra
Sokoltsov Y vs Andrii Homylko
Jorgic Darko vs Lee SS
Jan Sucharda vs Tomas Franek
Tsoi K vs Stukalov V
Petr Picek vs Jan Steffan
Kistechko M vs Pesternikov D
Korobko V vs Maksim Baranov
Daeseong Cho vs Yoshimura M
Kim D vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Krzysztof Wloczko vs Adrian Spychala
Rostislav Hasmanda vs Vaclav Hruska
Matyas Navedla vs Matej Mezera
Milan Klement vs Martin Sobisek
Troyanov Y vs Sergeevich OK
Oleksandr Hainovskyi vs Artem Trofymchuk
Tsitselskiy A vs Glazun E
Kobets V vs Sokoltsov Y
Viktor Skokan vs Ondrej Fiklik
Petr Picek vs Holovatiuk Yurii
Benes M vs Taiwo Mati
Jan Sucharda vs Simon Kadavy
David P vs Chodorski P
Kim D vs Melashenko O
Kovalenko A vs Ponomarenko O
Vaclav Hruska vs Jan Steffan
Adriana Diaz vs Goda Hana
Martin Sobisek vs Tomas Franek
Krzysztof Kapik vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Andrii Homylko vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Shidong Lin vs Alexis Lebrun
Maksim Baranov vs Oleksandr Hainovskyi
Tunitsyn D vs Troyanov Y
Kobets V vs Kim D
Robles A vs Redzimski Milosz
Sokoltsov Y vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Vladimir Kubat vs Pavel Sprynar
Melashenko O vs Andrii Homylko
Matej Varcl vs Petr Serak
Adam Martin Rek vs Martin Dolezal
Martin Zizka vs Jiri Pechacek
Maxim Suvorov vs Dominik Pasek
Outright betting markets for Table Tennis