AFL 2018 Outright Markets

AFL 2018 - Norm Smith Medal
Dustin Martin 7.00 7.00
Trent Cotchin 13.0 13.0
Alex Rance 18.0 18.0
Dion Prestia 21.0 21.0
Kane Lambert 26.0 26.0
Nick Riewoldt 26.0 26.0
Elliot Yeo 26.0 26.0
Josh Caddy 31.0 31.0
Steele Sidebottom 34.0 34.0
Scott Pendlebury 34.0 34.0
Luke Shuey 41.0 41.0
Shane Edwards 41.0 41.0
Taylor Adams 51.0 51.0
Jordan DeGoey 51.0 51.0
Patrick Dangerfield 51.0 51.0
Bachar Houli 51.0 51.0
Brodie Grundy 51.0 51.0
Adam Treloar 51.0 51.0
Daniel Rioli 51.0 51.0
Clayton Oliver 51.0 51.0
Shaun Grigg 61.0 61.0
Nick Vlastuin 61.0 61.0
Luke Parker 67.0 67.0
Max Gawn 67.0 67.0
Josh Kelly 67.0 67.0
Jack Higgins 67.0 67.0
Jack Graham 67.0 67.0
Toby Nankervis 67.0 67.0
Jack Redden 67.0 67.0
Jayden Short 67.0 67.0
Reece Conca 67.0 67.0
Lance Franklin 67.0 67.0
Josh Kennedy 81.0 81.0
Callan Ward 81.0 81.0
Isaac Heeney 81.0 81.0
Brandon Ellis 81.0 81.0
Joel Selwood 81.0 81.0
Gary Ablett 81.0 81.0
Stephen Coniglio 81.0 81.0
Tom Phillips 81.0 81.0
Jaeger OMeara 81.0 81.0
Lachie Whitfield 81.0 81.0
Jack Darling 101 101
Shannon Hurn 101 101
Angus Brayshaw 101 101
Brett Deledio 101 101
Dylan Shiel 101 101
Jack Crisp 101 101
Jesse Hogan 101 101
Christian Petracca 101 101
Shaun Burgoyne 101 101
Toby Greene 101 101
Jeremy Cameron 126 126
Mitch Duncan 126 126
Mark Lecras 126 126
Will Hoskin Elliot 126 126
Jeremy McGovern 126 126
Lewis Jetta 126 126
Tom Hawkins 151 151
Jack Gunston 151 151
Tom Mitchell 151 151
Sam Menegola 151 151
Nathan Jones 151 151
Tom Mcdonald 151 151
Jaidyn Stephenson 151 151
Tim Kelly 151 151
Willie Rioli 151 151
Darcy Moore 201 201

Fixtures for AFL 2018 Show All Summary
Port Adelaide vs Essendon Sydney vs Hawthorn
Geelong vs Gold Coast Brisbane vs West Coast
Richmond vs Western Bulldogs Melbourne vs GWS
Fremantle vs Collingwood St Kilda vs Kangaroos
Carlton vs Adelaide  

Outright betting markets for AFL 2018
Win AFL Brownlow Leader Geelong Brownlow Leader Western Bulldogs w/o Macrea
Top 4 Brownlow Leader Gold Coast Brownlow Medal Winner
Top 8 Brownlow Leader GWS Coleman Medal Winner
AFL Quinella Brownlow Leader Hawthorn w/o Mitchell Make the Grand Final
Brownlow Leader - After Round 5 Brownlow Leader North Melbourne Make the Preliminary Final
Brownlow Leader Adelaide Brownlow Leader Port Adelaide Norm Smith Medal
Brownlow Leader Carlton w/o Cripps Brownlow Leader Richmond Premiership Winning State
Brownlow Leader Collingwood Brownlow Leader St Kilda w/o Steven Top Team Non-Vic - Regular Season
Brownlow Leader Essendon Brownlow Leader Sydney Top Team Vic - Regular Season
Brownlow Leader Fremantle w/o Fyfe Brownlow Leader West Coast